RailEnquiry

Loading..

51909 - Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger
DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Delhi (DLI) Saharanpur (SRE)

51909 - Dli Smql Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Delhi (DLI)Source05:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Delhi Shahdara (DSA)05:27 am05:28 am6 KmsYes Mins-
3Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)05:37 am05:38 am11 KmsYes Mins-
4Noli (NOLI)05:50 am05:51 am14 KmsYes Mins-
5Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)05:56 am05:57 am18 KmsYes Mins-
6Gotra Halt (GTRA)06:03 am06:04 am22 KmsYes Mins-
7Fakharpur Halt (FAP)06:10 am06:11 am25 KmsYes Mins-
8Khekra (KEX)06:17 am06:18 am28 KmsYes Mins-
9Sanhera Halt (SFA)06:24 am06:25 am32 KmsYes Mins-
10Ahera Halt (AHQ)06:30 am06:31 am35 KmsYes Mins-
11Bagpat Road (BPM)06:37 am06:47 am38 KmsYes Mins-
12Sujra (SUJR)06:52 am06:53 am44 KmsYes Mins-
13Alawalpur I Pur (AIH)06:57 am06:58 am48 KmsYes Mins-
14Barka (BADK)07:02 am07:03 am51 KmsYes Mins-
15Baraut (BTU)07:07 am07:08 am54 KmsYes Mins-
16Baoli (BAOL)07:15 am07:16 am59 KmsYes Mins-
17Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)07:30 am07:45 am63 KmsYes Mins-
18Bhudpur (BDHP)07:50 am07:51 am67 KmsYes Mins-
19Asra Halt (ASAR)07:56 am07:57 am71 KmsYes Mins-
20Ailam (AILM)08:02 am08:03 am73 KmsYes Mins-
21Kandhla (KQL)08:10 am08:11 am79 KmsYes Mins-
22Khandrawali (KZI)08:19 am08:20 am86 KmsYes Mins-
23Gujran Balwa (GLBN)08:27 am08:28 am89 KmsYes Mins-
24Shamli (SMQL)08:40 am08:50 am93 KmsYes Mins-
25Silawar (SLWR)09:00 am09:01 am100 KmsYes Mins-
26Hind (HIND)09:05 am09:06 am104 KmsYes Mins-
27Harishpur (HHP)09:12 am09:13 am108 KmsYes Mins-
28Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)09:21 am09:22 am112 KmsYes Mins-
29Thana Bhawan (THBN)09:31 am09:32 am115 KmsYes Mins-
30Nanauta (NNX)09:43 am09:58 am125 KmsYes Mins-
31Sona Arjunpur (SNAP)10:03 am10:04 am131 KmsYes Mins-
32Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)10:11 am10:12 am136 KmsYes Mins-
33Bhankala Halt (BNQL)10:18 am10:19 am141 KmsYes Mins-
34Manani (MNZ)10:26 am10:27 am146 KmsYes Mins-
35Tapri (TPZ)10:38 am10:40 am157 KmsYes Mins-
36Saharanpur (SRE)11:20 amDestination163 KmsYes Mins-

51909 Delhi Shamli Saharanpur Passenger Route Map