RailEnquiry

Loading..

51908 - Saharanpur Shamli Passenger
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER
Saharanpur (SRE) Shamli (SMQL)

51908 - Sre Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Saharanpur (SRE)Source04:20 pm0 KmsYes Mins37 Mins
2Tapri (TPZ)04:31 pm04:32 pm6 KmsYes Mins38 Mins
3Manani (MNZ)04:41 pm04:42 pm17 KmsYes Mins41 Mins
4Bhankala Halt (BNQL)04:48 pm04:49 pm22 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
5Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)04:54 pm04:55 pm27 KmsYes Mins59 Mins
6Sona Arjunpur (SNAP)05:16 pm05:17 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
7Nanauta (NNX)05:23 pm05:24 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
8Thana Bhawan (THBN)05:32 pm05:34 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
9Thana Bhawan Tn (TBTN)05:40 pm05:41 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
10Harishpur (HHP)05:47 pm05:48 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
11Hind (HIND)05:54 pm05:55 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
12Silawar (SLWR)06:01 pm06:02 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
13Shamli (SMQL)06:20 pmDestination70 KmsYes Mins-

51908 Saharanpur Shamli Passenger Route Map