RailEnquiry

Loading..

51906 - Shamli Delhi Passenger
DLI-SMQL PASSENGER
Shamli (SMQL) Delhi (DLI)

51906 - Dli Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Shamli (SMQL)Source02:00 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kandhla (KQL)02:14 am02:15 am13 KmsYes Mins-
3Ailam (AILM)02:22 am02:23 am19 KmsYes Mins-
4Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)02:37 am02:38 am29 KmsYes Mins-
5Baraut (BTU)02:49 am02:50 am39 KmsYes Mins-
6Bagpat Road (BPM)03:07 am03:08 am54 KmsYes Mins-
7Ahera Halt (AHQ)03:13 am03:14 am57 KmsYes Mins-
8Sanhera Halt (SFA)03:19 am03:20 am60 KmsYes Mins-
9Khekra (KEX)03:26 am03:27 am64 KmsYes Mins-
10Fakharpur Halt (FAP)03:33 am03:34 am67 KmsYes Mins-
11Gotra Halt (GTRA)03:40 am03:41 am71 KmsYes Mins-
12Nursratabad Kharkhar (NTG)03:47 am03:48 am75 KmsYes Mins-
13Noli (NOLI)03:54 am03:55 am78 KmsYes Mins-
14Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ)04:01 am04:02 am81 KmsYes Mins-
15Delhi Shahdara (DSA)04:09 am04:11 am87 KmsYes Mins-
16Delhi (DLI)04:55 amDestination93 KmsYes Mins-

51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger Route Map