RailEnquiry

Loading..

51801 - Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger
MKP-CNB-PASS
Manikpur (MKP) Kanpur Central (CNB)

51801 - Mba-cnb- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Khajuraho (KURJ)Source04:05 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Manikpur (MKP)12:00 am02:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Ohan (OHAN)02:40 pm02:41 pm9 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
4Rajnagar K Halt (RJAK)04:12 am04:14 am14 KmsYes Mins-
5Bahilpurwa (BIP)02:49 pm02:51 pm14 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
6Khoh (KHOH)03:01 pm03:03 pm25 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
7Chitrakutdham K (CKTD)03:10 pm03:12 pm31 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
8Singhpur Dumra (SPDM)04:28 am04:30 am33 KmsYes Mins-
9Shivrampur (SWC)03:22 pm03:24 pm39 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
10Raghouli Halt (RGLI)04:38 am04:40 am40 KmsYes Mins-
11Bharat Kup (BTKP)03:32 pm03:34 pm46 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
12Chithari Halt (CHIT)04:49 am04:51 am52 KmsYes Mins-
13Badausa (BUS)03:46 pm03:48 pm59 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
14Mahoba (MBA)05:15 am05:20 am63 KmsYes Mins-
15Atarra (ATE)03:57 pm03:59 pm68 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
16Baripura (BPRA)05:29 am05:30 am74 KmsYes Mins-
17Khurhand (KHU)04:12 pm04:14 pm81 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
18Kabrai (KBR)05:38 am05:40 am84 KmsYes Mins-
19Dingwahi (DWI)04:23 pm04:25 pm89 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
20Mataundh (MTH)05:51 am05:53 am96 KmsYes Mins-
21Banda (BNDA)06:45 am07:05 am116 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
22Khairar (KID)07:16 am07:18 am127 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
23Ichauli (ICL)07:28 am07:30 am137 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
24Akora (AKW)07:40 am07:42 am145 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
25Ragaul (RGU)07:54 am07:56 am157 KmsYes Mins32 Mins
26Ingohta (IGTA)08:05 am08:06 am165 KmsYes Mins32 Mins
27Bharwa Sumerpur (BSZ)08:15 am08:17 am174 KmsYes Mins-
28Yamuna South Bk (JSB)08:28 am08:30 am184 KmsYes Mins-
29Dapsaura (DPSR)08:39 am08:40 am191 KmsYes Mins-
30Hamirpur Road (HAR)08:47 am08:49 am198 KmsYes Mins-
31Duhru (DXU)08:58 am08:59 am206 KmsYes Mins-
32Ghatampur (GTM)09:08 am09:10 am213 KmsYes Mins-
33Patara (PTRE)09:21 am09:23 am222 KmsYes Mins-
34Kathara Road (KTRR)09:34 am09:36 am233 KmsYes Mins-
35CNJW (CNJW)10:16 pm10:18 pm234 KmsYes Mins-
36Sirhiltara (SIRA)09:43 am09:44 am239 KmsYes Mins-
37Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard (GMC)10:30 pm10:32 pm241 KmsYes Mins-
38Bhimsen (BZM)10:09 am10:11 am246 KmsYes Mins-
39Govindpuri (GOY)10:21 am10:23 am256 KmsYes Mins-
40Kanpur Central (CNB)10:40 amDestination259 KmsYes Mins-

51801 Manikpur - Kanpur Central Passenger Route Map