RailEnquiry

Loading..

17244 - Rayagada - Vijayawada Express
RGDA-GNT EXP
Rayagada (RGDA) Guntur Jn (GNT)

17244 - Rgda Gnt Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rayagada (RGDA)Source03:05 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins13 Mins
2Jimidipeta (JMPT)03:20 pm03:21 pm15 KmsYes 1 Mins15 Mins
3Kuneru (KNRT)03:30 pm03:31 pm25 KmsYes 1 Mins16 Mins
4Gumada (GMDA)03:40 pm03:41 pm34 KmsYes 1 Mins17 Mins
5Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)03:53 pm03:55 pm45 KmsYes 2 Mins13 Mins
6Parvatipuram (PVP)04:03 pm04:05 pm47 KmsYes 2 Mins11 Mins
7Narsipuram Halt (NSX)04:11 pm04:12 pm52 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
8Sitanagaram (SNM)04:20 pm04:22 pm60 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
9Bobbili (VBL)04:38 pm04:40 pm71 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
10Donkinavalasa (DNV)04:52 pm04:54 pm83 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
11Komatipalli (KMX)05:03 pm05:05 pm93 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
12Gajapatinagaram (GPI)05:16 pm05:18 pm103 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
13Garudubilli (GRBL)05:28 pm05:30 pm113 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
14Vizianagram (VZM)05:50 pm05:55 pm125 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
15Korukonda (KUK)06:06 pm06:07 pm135 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
16Alamanda (ALM)06:15 pm06:16 pm142 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
17Kantakapalle (KPL)06:25 pm06:26 pm152 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
18Kottavalasa (KTV)06:36 pm06:38 pm159 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
19Pendurti (PDT)06:46 pm06:47 pm168 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
20Simhachalam (SCM)06:59 pm07:01 pm177 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
21Marripalem Ph (MIPM)07:08 pm07:09 pm181 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
22Visakhapatnam (VSKP)07:30 pm07:55 pm185 KmsYes 25 Mins1-
23Duvvada (DVD)08:28 pm08:30 pm203 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
24Anakapalle (AKP)08:39 pm08:40 pm218 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
25Ellamanchili (YLM)08:54 pm08:55 pm242 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
26Narsipatnam Rd (NRP)09:09 pm09:10 pm260 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
27Tuni (TUNI)09:39 pm09:40 pm282 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
28Annavaram (ANV)09:54 pm09:55 pm299 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
29Pithapuram (PAP)10:19 pm10:20 pm324 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
30Samalkot (SLO)10:39 pm10:40 pm336 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
31Anaparti (APT)11:09 pm11:10 pm362 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
32Dwarapudi (DWP)11:14 pm11:15 pm366 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
33Rajahmundry (RJY)11:50 pm11:55 pm386 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
34Kovvur (KVR)12:09 am12:10 am393 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
35Nidadavolu (NDD)12:24 am12:25 am408 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
36Tadepalligudem (TDD)12:44 am12:45 am428 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
37Bhimadolu (BMD)01:04 am01:05 am457 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
38Eluru (EE)01:24 am01:25 am476 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
39Nuzvid (NZD)01:54 am01:55 am494 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
40Vijayawada (BZA)03:25 am03:35 am535 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
41Mangalagiri (MAG)04:48 am04:50 am547 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
42Guntur (GNT)05:55 amDestination567 KmsYes 0 Mins2-

17244 Rayagada - Vijayawada Express Route Map

Date3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
23 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
24 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck