RailEnquiry

Loading..

17239 - Simhadri Express
GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP
Guntur Jn (GNT) Visakhapatnam (VSKP)

17239 - Simhadri Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Guntur (GNT)Source08:00 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins13 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)08:07 am08:08 am6 KmsYes 1 Mins13 Mins
3Namburu (NBR)08:14 am08:15 am9 KmsYes 1 Mins15 Mins
4Mangalagiri (MAG)08:26 am08:27 am20 KmsYes 1 Mins16 Mins
5Krishna Canal (KCC)08:41 am08:42 am27 KmsYes 1 Mins17 Mins
6Vijayawada (BZA)09:05 am09:25 am32 KmsYes 20 Mins14 Mins
7Nuzvid (NZD)09:59 am10:00 am73 KmsYes 1 Mins119 Mins
8Powerpet (PRH)10:11 am10:12 am90 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
9Eluru (EE)10:17 am10:18 am92 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
10Bhimadolu (BMD)10:32 am10:33 am111 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
11Tadepalligudem (TDD)10:54 am10:55 am140 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
12Nidadavolu (NDD)11:59 am12:00 pm159 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
13Kovvur (KVR)12:13 pm12:14 pm174 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
14Godavari (GVN)12:19 pm12:20 pm179 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
15Rajahmundry (RJY)12:30 pm12:35 pm182 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
16Dwarapudi (DWP)12:54 pm12:55 pm202 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
17Anaparti (APT)12:59 pm01:00 pm205 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
18Samalkot (SLO)01:24 pm01:25 pm232 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
19Pithapuram (PAP)01:34 pm01:35 pm244 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
20Annavaram (ANV)01:54 pm01:55 pm269 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
21Tuni (TUNI)02:09 pm02:10 pm286 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
22Narsipatnam Rd (NRP)02:29 pm02:30 pm308 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
23Ellamanchili (YLM)02:44 pm02:45 pm325 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
24Anakapalle (AKP)03:43 pm03:45 pm349 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
25Duvvada (DVD)04:28 pm04:30 pm365 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
26Visakhapatnam (VSKP)05:20 pmDestination383 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

17239 Simhadri Express Route Map

DateAC Chair CarSecond SittingUpdatedRefresh
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck