RailEnquiry

Loading..

17201 - Golconda Express
GNT-SC GOLCONDA EXP
Guntur Jn (GNT) Secunderabad Jn (SC)

17201 - Golconda Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Guntur (GNT)Source06:00 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins11 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)06:07 am06:08 am6 KmsYes 1 Mins11 Mins
3Namburu (NBR)06:13 am06:14 am9 KmsYes 1 Mins15 Mins
4Mangalagiri (MAG)06:25 am06:26 am20 KmsYes 1 Mins14 Mins
5Vijayawada (BZA)06:55 am07:05 am32 KmsYes 10 Mins110 Mins
6Rayanapadu (RYP)07:13 am07:14 am43 KmsYes 1 Mins118 Mins
7Kondapalli (KI)07:28 am07:29 am49 KmsYes 1 Mins115 Mins
8Errupalem (YP)07:46 am07:47 am73 KmsYes 1 Mins118 Mins
9Madhira (MDR)07:59 am08:00 am88 KmsYes 1 Mins121 Mins
10Bona Kalu (BKL)08:13 am08:14 am104 KmsYes 1 Mins126 Mins
11Khammam (KMT)08:35 am08:36 am132 KmsYes 1 Mins138 Mins
12Dornakal (DKJ)08:54 am08:55 am155 KmsYes 1 Mins140 Mins
13Garla (GLA)09:00 am09:01 am160 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
14Mahbubabad (MABD)09:15 am09:16 am179 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
15Kesamudram (KDM)09:27 am09:28 am194 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
16Nekonda (NKD)09:40 am09:41 am210 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
17Warangal (WL)10:13 am10:15 am240 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
18Kazipet (KZJ)10:38 am10:40 am250 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
19Ghanpur (GNP)11:06 am11:07 am269 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
20Jangaon (ZN)11:24 am11:25 am298 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
21Aler (ALER)11:39 am11:40 am312 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
22Bhongir (BG)12:04 pm12:05 pm335 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
23Maula Ali (MLY)12:49 pm12:50 pm376 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
24Secunderabad (SC)01:50 pm12:00 am381 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

17201 Golconda Express Route Map

DateAC Chair CarSecond SittingUpdatedRefresh
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck