RailEnquiry

Loading..

14545 - Farukhnagar - Saharanpur Janta Express
DLI SRE EXP
Farukhnagar (FN) Saharanpur (SRE)

14545 - Dli Sre Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Farukhnagar (FN)Source01:10 pm0 KmsYes Mins50 Mins
2Sultanpur Kaliawas Halt (STKW)01:20 pm01:21 pm3 KmsYes Mins50 Mins
3Garhi Harsaru (GHH)01:40 pm01:42 pm11 KmsYes Mins43 Mins
4Gurgaon (GGN)01:52 pm01:54 pm21 KmsYes Mins41 Mins
5Palam (PM)02:08 pm02:09 pm34 KmsYes Mins41 Mins
6Delhi Cantt (DEC)02:19 pm02:21 pm37 KmsYes Mins39 Mins
7Patelnagar (PTNR)02:37 pm02:38 pm44 KmsYes Mins39 Mins
8Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)02:46 pm02:48 pm47 KmsYes Mins40 Mins
9Delhi (DLI)03:05 pm05:05 pm51 KmsYes Mins63 Mins
10Delhi Shahdara (DSA)05:18 pm05:20 pm57 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
11Noli (NOLI)05:37 pm05:48 pm66 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
12Gotra Halt (GTRA)05:57 pm05:58 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
13Fakharpur Halt (FAP)06:02 pm06:03 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
14Khekra (KEX)06:07 pm06:08 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
15Sanhera Halt (SFA)06:14 pm06:15 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
16Ahera Halt (AHQ)06:20 pm06:21 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
17Bagpat Road (BPM)06:26 pm06:27 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
18Sujra (SUJR)06:35 pm06:36 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
19Baraut (BTU)06:50 pm06:51 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
20Qasimpur Kheri (KPKI)07:04 pm07:05 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
21Kandhla (KQL)07:18 pm07:19 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
22Shamli (SMQL)07:33 pm07:35 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
23Hind (HIND)07:47 pm07:57 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
24Thana Bhawan (THBN)08:11 pm08:12 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
25Nanauta (NNX)08:39 pm08:39 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
26Rampur Maniharn (RPMN)08:35 pm08:36 pm188 KmsYes Mins-
27Tapri (TPZ)08:58 pm08:59 pm209 KmsYes Mins-
28Saharanpur (SRE)09:25 pmDestination215 KmsYes Mins-

14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur Janta Express Route Map