RailEnquiry

Loading..

14013 - Sadbhavana Express
सुल्तानपुर दिल्ली एक्सप्रेस
Sultanpur (SLN) Delhi (DLI)

14013 - Sln Anvt Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sultanpur (SLN)Source03:30 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1189 Mins
2Musafir Khana (MFKA)03:54 pm03:56 pm32 KmsYes 2 Mins149 Mins
3Nihalgarh (NHH)04:13 pm04:14 pm51 KmsYes 1 Mins158 Mins
4Lucknow Nr (LKO)06:20 pm06:30 pm140 KmsYes 10 Mins163 Mins
5Alamnagar (AMG)06:45 pm06:46 pm146 KmsYes 1 Mins161 Mins
6Hardoi (HRI)08:02 pm08:07 pm242 KmsYes 5 Mins190 Mins
7Shahjehanpur (SPN)09:18 pm09:20 pm305 KmsYes 2 Mins185 Mins
8Aonla (AO)10:58 pm11:00 pm398 KmsYes 2 Mins1106 Mins
9Chandausi (CH)11:47 pm11:50 pm440 KmsYes 3 Mins1107 Mins
10Moradabad (MB)12:47 am12:55 am484 KmsYes 8 Mins2104 Mins
11Amroha (AMRO)01:22 am01:24 am514 KmsYes 2 Mins2115 Mins
12Hapur (HPU)02:27 am02:29 am588 KmsYes 2 Mins2124 Mins
13Pilkhua (PKW)02:40 am02:42 am599 KmsYes 2 Mins2132 Mins
14Ghaziabad (GZB)03:22 am03:24 am625 KmsYes 2 Mins2130 Mins
15Anand Vihar (ANVT)04:00 am12:00 am637 KmsYes 0 Mins2106 Mins

14013 Sadbhavana Express Route Map

Date2nd AC3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
21 Jan, 2019 (Mon) NeverCheck
23 Jan, 2019 (Wed) NeverCheck

14013 Sadbhavana Express News

3 Delhi bound trains cancelled
Due to operational reasons 3 Delhi bound trains are cancelled by railways on the mentioned dates -

On May 29 -

  • Train number 12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Express

  • Train number 14013 Sultanpur -...
29 May,2018
Haridwar - Howrah and Sadbhawana Express cancelled today on March 27
Due to operational reasons following these two trains will remain cancelled today on March 27 -
  • Train number 14013 Sultanpur- Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhawana Express
    Train number 
  • Train number 12370...
27 Mar,2018