RailEnquiry

Loading..

14013 - Sadbhavana Express
SADBHAWANA EXP.
Sultanpur (SLN) Delhi (DLI)

14013 - Sln Anvt Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Sultanpur (SLN)Source03:30 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Musafir Khana (MFKA)03:54 pm03:56 pm32 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
3Nihalgarh (NHH)04:13 pm04:14 pm51 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
4Lucknow Nr (LKO)06:20 pm06:30 pm140 KmsYes 10 Mins1-
5Alamnagar (AMG)06:45 pm06:46 pm146 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
6Hardoi (HRI)08:05 pm08:07 pm242 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
7Shahjehanpur (SPN)09:14 pm09:16 pm305 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
8Aonla (AO)10:58 pm11:00 pm398 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
9Chandausi (CH)11:35 pm11:45 pm440 KmsYes 10 Mins1-
10Moradabad (MB)01:05 am01:13 am484 KmsYes 8 Mins2-
11Amroha (AMRO)01:41 am01:43 am514 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
12Hapur (HPU)03:10 am03:12 am588 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
13Pilkhua (PKW)03:26 am03:28 am599 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
14Ghaziabad (GZB)04:12 am04:14 am625 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
15Anand Vihar (ANVT)04:50 am12:00 am637 KmsYes 0 Mins2-

14013 Sadbhavana Express Route Map

Date2nd AC3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
8 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck

14013 Sadbhavana Express News

3 Delhi bound trains cancelled
Due to operational reasons 3 Delhi bound trains are cancelled by railways on the mentioned dates -

On May 29 -

  • Train number 12523 New Jalpaiguri - New Delhi Express

  • Train number 14013 Sultanpur -...
29 May,2018
Haridwar - Howrah and Sadbhawana Express cancelled today on March 27
Due to operational reasons following these two trains will remain cancelled today on March 27 -
  • Train number 14013 Sultanpur- Anand Vihar Terminal Sadbhawana Express
    Train number 
  • Train number 12370...
27 Mar,2018