RailEnquiry

Loading..

12859 - Gitanjali Express
HWH-CSMT
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Howrah Jn (HWH)

12859 - Gitanjali Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source06:00 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:12 am06:15 am9 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
3Kalyan . (KYN)06:52 am06:55 am54 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
4Igatpuri (IGP)08:40 am08:45 am137 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
5Nasik Road (NK)09:25 am09:30 am188 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
6Jalgaon (JL)11:58 am12:00 pm420 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
7Bhusaval . (BSL)12:45 pm12:50 pm445 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
8Malkapur (MKU)01:34 pm01:35 pm495 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
9Shegaon (SEG)02:19 pm02:20 pm547 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
10Akola . (AK)02:50 pm02:55 pm584 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
11Badnera . (BD)04:12 pm04:15 pm663 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
12Wardha . (WR)05:19 pm05:22 pm758 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
13Nagpur . (NGP)06:55 pm07:00 pm837 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
14Bhandara Road (BRD)07:51 pm07:53 pm899 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
15Gondia . (G)08:48 pm08:50 pm967 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
16Raj-nandgaon (RJN)10:07 pm10:09 pm1072 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
17Durg (DURG)10:45 pm10:50 pm1102 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
18Raipur . (R)11:25 pm11:35 pm1139 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
19Bilaspur . (BSP)01:15 am01:30 am1250 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
20Raigarh (RIG)03:07 am03:09 am1382 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
21Jharsuguda . (JSG)04:25 am04:27 am1454 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
22Rourkela (ROU)05:42 am05:49 am1555 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
23Chakaradharpur (CKP)07:09 am07:11 am1656 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
24Tatanagar . (TATA)08:07 am08:27 am1719 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
25Kharagpur (KGP)10:20 am10:25 am1853 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
26Santragachi (SRC)11:49 am11:50 am1961 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
27Howrah (HWH)12:30 pm12:00 am1968 KmsYes 0 Mins1-

12859 Gitanjali Express Route Map

Date2nd AC3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
5 Nov, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
6 Nov, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
7 Nov, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck