RailEnquiry

Loading..

09621 - Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special
AII BDTS SF SPL
Ajmer Jn (AII) Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

09621 - Aii Bdts Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ajmer (AII)Source06:35 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kishangarh (KSG)07:02 am07:04 am29 KmsYes Mins-
3Jaipur (JP)09:00 am09:15 am135 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Durgapura (DPA)09:25 am09:28 am142 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
5Sawai Madhopur (SWM)11:30 am11:45 am266 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
6Kota (KOTA)12:55 pm01:05 pm374 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
7Bhawani Mandi (BWM)02:30 pm02:32 pm475 KmsYes Mins-
8Ratlam (RTM)05:15 pm05:25 pm640 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
9Vadodara (BRC)08:55 pm09:05 pm902 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
10Surat (ST)11:05 pm11:10 pm1031 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
11Borivali (BVI)03:55 am03:58 am1264 KmsYes Mins-
12Bandra Terminus (BDTS)04:45 amDestination1282 KmsYes Mins-

09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare24241700705
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges454530
Fuel Charges000
GST000
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare26451875755

09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Special News

बांद्रा टर्मिनस और अजमेर के बीच वीकली सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया ट्रेन

बांद्रा टर्मिनस - अजमेर वीकली सुपरफास्ट विशेष किराया ट्रेन 

08 Feb,2018
अजमेर और बांद्रा टर्मिनस के बीच सुपरफास्ट विशेष ट्रेन
अजमेर और बांद्रा टर्मिनस (मुंबई) के बीच गर्मी की छुट्टियों के दौरान यात्रियों की अतिरिक्त भीड़ क...
06 Feb,2018
Superfast Special train between Ajmer and Bandra Terminus
To regulate extra rush of passengers during summer holidays between Ajmer and Bandra Terminus (Mumbai), West Central Railway  will run special superfast train between the two stations as per details -

Train number 09621 Ajmer - Bandra Ter...
06 Feb,2018
Ajmer – Bandra T – Ajmer Summer Special from April

Ajmer – Bandra special

  • Train number – 09621
  • Date of run – April 30 to June 26
  • Day of run – Sunday
  • Ajmer departure time – 06:43AM
  • Bandra arrival time – 04:45AM next day
...
18 Feb,2017