RailEnquiry

Loading..

09411 - Ahmedabad - Patna Ac Special Fare Special
अहमदाबाद पटना स्पेशल
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Varanasi City (BCY)

09411 - Adi-pnbe Weekly Ac Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ahmedabad (ADI)Source11:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Nadiad (ND)12:11 am12:13 am46 KmsYes Mins-
3Godhra (GDA)02:40 am02:42 am143 KmsYes Mins-
4Dahod (DHD)03:50 am03:52 am218 KmsYes Mins-
5Ratlam (RTM)05:50 am06:00 am331 KmsYes Mins-
6Nagda (NAD)07:10 am07:12 am372 KmsYes Mins-
7Kota (KOTA)09:40 am09:50 am597 KmsYes Mins-
8Sawai Madhopur (SWM)11:05 am11:10 am705 KmsYes Mins-
9Gangapur City (GGC)12:20 pm12:35 pm769 KmsYes Mins-
10Hindaun City (HAN)01:18 pm01:20 pm813 KmsYes Mins-
11Bayana (BXN)02:08 pm02:10 pm846 KmsYes Mins-
12Agra Fort (AF)03:35 pm03:40 pm930 KmsYes Mins-
13Tundla (TDL)04:45 pm04:50 pm953 KmsYes Mins-
14Kanpur Central (CNB)08:05 pm08:15 pm1183 KmsYes Mins-
15Allahabad (ALD)10:45 pm10:50 pm1377 KmsYes Mins-
16Mughal Sarai (MGS)04:45 am04:55 am1535 KmsYes Mins-
17Buxar (BXR)06:05 am06:07 am1624 KmsYes Mins-
18Ara (ARA)07:18 am07:20 am1692 KmsYes Mins-
19Danapur (DNR)08:15 am08:17 am1732 KmsYes Mins-
20Patna (PNBE)08:45 am12:00 am1741 KmsYes Mins-

09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Ac Special Fare Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon)NeverCheck

09411 Ahmedabad - Patna Ac Special Fare Special News

अहमदाबाद और पटना के बीच साप्ताहिक एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

अहमदाबाद - पटना साप्ताहिक एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 09411 
  • अ...
19 Apr,2018
Weekly AC Special train between Ahmedabad and Patna
Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly AC Special train
  • Train number - 09411
  • Date of departure from Ahmedabad - Till June 25
  • Day of departure from Ahmedabad - Monday Every Week
  • Ahmedabad departure time - 11:25 PM in the ni...
19 Apr,2018
Weekly AC special train between Ahmedabad and Patna
Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly AC Special train
  • Train number 09411 Special fare train will run every Monday from April 16 to June 25.
  • Ahmedabad departure time - 11:50 PM in the night
  • Patna arrival time - 08:45 AM We...
03 Feb,2018
Weekly AC Special train between Ahmedabad and Patna

Train number 09411 Ahmedabad – Patna Weekly AC special

  • Date – Till November 27
  • Day – Monday every week
  • Ahmedabad departure – 11:25PM
  • Patna arrival – 07:45AM third day
...
30 Oct,2017
अहमदाबाद - पटना - अहमदाबाद साप्ताहिक एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

अहमदाबाद - पटना साप्ताहिक एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 09411
  • चलने की तिथि - 10 अप्रैल ...
28 Feb,2017
Ahmedabad – Patna – Ahmedabad Weekly AC special train on special fare

Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly AC Special train

  • Train number – 09411
  • Date of run – From April 10 to June 26
  • Day of run – Monday
  • Ahmedabad departure time – 11:25PM
  • Patna arrival time – 08:45...
28 Feb,2017