RailEnquiry

Loading..

09301 - Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special
इंदौर दिल्ली सरायरोहिल्ला स्पेशल
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)

09301 - Indb Dee Weekly Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Indore Bg (INDB)Source07:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR)07:35 pm07:35 pm3 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
3Fatehabad Chjn (FTD)07:52 pm07:52 pm39 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
4Barnagar (BNG)08:30 pm08:32 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
5Ratlam (RTM)09:20 pm09:25 pm118 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
6Mandasor (MDS)11:05 pm11:07 pm202 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
7Nimach (NMH)11:55 pm11:57 pm251 KmsYes Mins-
8Dewas (DWX)12:35 am12:40 am286 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
9Chittaurgarh (COR)01:15 am01:20 am307 KmsYes Mins-
10Ujjain (UJN)01:20 am01:40 am327 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
11Bhilwara (BHL)02:10 am02:15 am361 KmsYes Mins-
12Mandal (MDL)02:27 am02:29 am372 KmsYes Mins-
13Bijainagar (BJNR)03:11 am03:13 am428 KmsYes Mins-
14Nasirabad (NSD)03:45 am03:47 am469 KmsYes Mins-
15Sehore (SEH)03:50 am03:55 am471 KmsYes Mins-
16Ajmer (AII)04:38 am04:48 am493 KmsYes Mins-
17Bhopal (BPL)05:00 am12:00 am513 KmsYes Mins-
18Kishangarh (KSG)05:16 am05:18 am522 KmsYes Mins-
19Phulera (FL)06:00 am06:02 am573 KmsYes Mins-
20Kanakpura (KKU)07:05 am07:07 am618 KmsYes Mins-
21Jaipur (JP)07:20 am08:00 am627 KmsYes Mins-
22Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ)08:10 am08:12 am633 KmsYes Mins-
23Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)08:18 am08:20 am638 KmsYes Mins-
24Dausa (DO)08:53 am08:55 am689 KmsYes Mins-
25Bandikui (BKI)09:20 am09:22 am718 KmsYes Mins-
26Alwar (AWR)10:35 am10:38 am778 KmsYes Mins-
27Khairthal (KRH)10:57 am10:59 am805 KmsYes Mins-
28Rewari (RE)11:53 am11:55 am852 KmsYes Mins-
29Gurgaon (GGN)12:30 pm12:32 pm904 KmsYes Mins-
30Delhi Cantt (DEC)12:55 pm12:57 pm920 KmsYes Mins-
31Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)01:20 pmDestination930 KmsYes Mins-

09301 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare20161445550
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges000
Fuel Charges000
GST104750
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare21701560570

09301 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Special Fare Special News

इंदौर और दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला के बीच साप्ताहिक स्पेशल सेवा

इंदौर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला वीकली एक्सप्रेस स्पेशल 

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 09301...
12 Oct,2018
Festival Special Train Between Indore and Delhi Sarai Rohilla for 8 trips
Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express Special
  • Train number - 09301
  • These special trains will run from Indore on every Sunday
  • Dates - From October 28 to November 18
    ...
12 Oct,2018
Bi-Weekly Special train between Indore and Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bi-Weekly Special Train
  • Train number of this bi-weekly special train is 09301
  • Date of departure from Indore - Till June 29
  • Day of departure from Indore - Friday and Sunday
  • Indore ...
19 Apr,2018
इंदौर और दिल्ली सारे रोहिल्ला के बीच ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष

इंदौर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 09301 
06 Mar,2018
Summer Special train between Indore and Delhi Sarai Rohilla for 2 days a week
Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Summer Special
  • Train number - 09301
  • Date of operation - Every Sunday and Friday from April 13 to June 29
  • Indore departure time - 07:20 PM
  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla arrival time -...
06 Mar,2018
Weekly Special train between Indore and Delhi Sarai Rohilla for 12 trips from October 8

Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly  Special  Train

  • Train number - 09301
  • Train type - Weekly Special train
  • Date - From October 8 to November 12
  • Day - Sunday every week
  • Indore departure ...
05 Oct,2017
8 अक्टूबर से इंदौर और दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

इंदौर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला वीकली स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 09301
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - रविवार
25 Sep,2017
Special train between Indore and Delhi Sarai Rohilla from October 8

Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Special

  • Train number - 09301
  • Train type - Sunday
  • Date - From October 8 to November 12
  • Day - Sunday every week
  • Indore departure - 07:30PM
  • Delhi arrival ...
25 Sep,2017
इंदौर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला - इंदौर द्विसाप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन सेवा जून तक बढ़ाई गयी

इंदौर - दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला द्विसाप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 09301
  • ट्रेन का ...
25 Apr,2017
Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Indore biweekly Special Train service extended till June

Indore – Delhi Sarai Rohilla biweekly Special train

  • Train number – 09301
  • Train type – biweekly special train
  • Date of run – From April 30 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday and Sunday
  • Indo...
25 Apr,2017