RailEnquiry

Loading..

09019 - Udhna - Chhapra Special Fare Special

Udhna Jn (UDN) Chhapra (CPR)

09019 - Udn Cpr Weekly Special Sp Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Udhna (UDN)12:00 am11:55 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Nandurbar (NDB)02:25 am02:35 am157 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
3Jalgaon (JL)06:10 am06:13 am307 KmsYes 3 Mins2-
4Bhusaval (BSL)06:40 am06:45 am332 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
5Khandwa (KNW)09:42 am09:45 am455 KmsYes 3 Mins2-
6Harda (HD)10:54 am10:56 am563 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
7Itarsi (ET)12:15 pm12:25 pm638 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
8Pipariya (PPI)01:28 pm01:30 pm706 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
9Narsinghpur (NU)02:30 pm02:32 pm800 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
10Jabalpur (JBP)03:35 pm03:45 pm884 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
11Katni (KTE)04:55 pm05:00 pm974 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
12Maihar (MYR)05:50 pm05:52 pm1037 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
13Satna (STA)06:20 pm06:30 pm1073 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
14Manikpur (MKP)08:08 pm08:10 pm1150 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
15Varanasi (BSB)02:10 am02:40 am1398 KmsYes 30 Mins3-
16Ballia (BUI)04:50 am04:55 am1539 KmsYes 5 Mins3-
17Chhapra (CPR)06:15 am12:00 am1604 KmsYes 0 Mins3-

09019 Udhna - Chhapra Special Fare Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun)NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun)NeverCheck
Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare26881902775
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges000
Fuel Charges000
GST137980
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare28752040795

09019 Udhna - Chhapra Special Fare Special News

छपरा और उधना के बीच साप्ताहिक समर स्पेशल ट्रेन जून में

छपरा - उधना साप्ताहिक समर स्पेशल ट्रेन 

  • गाड़ी संख्या - 09020 
  • यह ग्री...
20 Apr,2018
Weekly Summer Special train between Udhna and Chhapra in June
Chhapra - Udhna Weekly Summer Special train
  • Train number - 09020
  • This summer special train will depart from Chhapra on every Tuesday from June 5 to June 26.
  • Chhapra departure time - 07:50 AM in the morning
  • Ud...
20 Apr,2018
उधना और छपरा के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन जून में

उधना - छपरा साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन का नंबर - 09019 
  • संचालन की तिथि - प्रत्येक रव...
24 Mar,2018
09019 / 09020 Udhna - Chhapra - Udhna Weekly Special train in June
Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special train
  • Train number - 09019
  • Date of operation - Every Sunday from June 3 to June 24
  • Udhna departure time - 11:55 PM
  • Chhapra arrival time - 06:15 AM Tuesday morning
Ch...
24 Mar,2018
उधना और छपरा के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन विशेष किराए पर
पश्चिम रेलवे, उधना और छपरा स्टेशनों के बीच  विशेष किराया साप्ताहिक ट्रेन चलाएगी जिसकी जानकार...
10 Nov,2017
Special weekly train between udhana and Chapra on special fare
 Western Railway will run a special fare weekly train between udhana and Chapra stations as per details -

 Train number 09019 udhana - Chhapra weekly special train 

 This train will run up to November 26.

&nbs...
10 Nov,2017