RailEnquiry

Loading..

09017 - Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Summer Special

Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Allahabad Jn (ALD)

09017 - Bdts Ald Weekly Special Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Bandra Terminus (BDTS)12:00 am12:20 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Borivali (BVI)12:47 am12:50 am19 KmsYes Mins-
3Vapi (VAPI)02:58 am03:00 am159 KmsYes Mins-
4Valsad (BL)03:34 am03:36 am183 KmsYes Mins-
5Udhna (UDN)04:50 am05:15 am248 KmsYes Mins-
6Nandurbar (NDB)07:50 am08:00 am404 KmsYes Mins-
7Amalner (AN)09:28 am09:30 am499 KmsYes Mins-
8Jalgaon (JL)11:23 am11:25 am555 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhusaval (BSL)11:55 am12:00 pm579 KmsYes Mins-
10Khandwa (KNW)02:54 pm02:54 pm703 KmsYes Mins-
11Itarsi (ET)05:00 pm05:10 pm886 KmsYes Mins-
12Jabalpur (JBP)09:40 pm09:50 pm1131 KmsYes Mins-
13Katni (KTE)11:05 pm11:10 pm1222 KmsYes Mins-
14Satna (STA)12:20 am12:30 am1320 KmsYes Mins-
15Manikpur (MKP)02:08 am02:10 am1398 KmsYes Mins-
16Shankargarh (SRJ)02:47 am02:49 am1453 KmsYes Mins-
17Naini (NYN)04:58 am05:00 am1488 KmsYes Mins-
18Alahabad Cheoki (ACOI)03:45 am12:00 am1489 KmsYes Mins-
19Allahabad (ALD)04:45 am12:00 am1502 KmsYes Mins-

09017 Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Summer Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
21 Oct, 2020 (Wed)NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed)NeverCheck

09017 Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Summer Special News

Weekly Special trains between Bandra Terminus and Allahabad
Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Special Weekly Special train
  • Train number - 09017
  • Date and Day of departure from Bandra Terminus - Every Wednesday from April 11 to June 27
  • Bandra Terminus departure time - 12:20 AM midnig...
05 Apr,2018
बांद्रा टर्मिनस और इलाहाबाद साप्ताहिक स्पेशल ट्रेन

बांद्रा टर्मिनस - इलाहाबाद साप्ताहिक स्पेशल ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 09017&nb...
30 Mar,2018
Weekly Special fare train between Bandra Terminus and Allahabad stations
Bandra Terminus - Allahabad Weekly Special train
  • Train number - 09017
  • Day and Date of operation - Every Wednesday from April 11 to June 27
  • Bandra Terminus departure time - 12:20 AM midnight of Tuesday/Wednesday
  • <...
30 Mar,2018
मुंबई सेंट्रल और लखनऊ के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 1 दिसंबर तक चलेगी
ट्रेन नंबर 09017 मुंबई सेंट्रल - लखनऊ साप्ताहिक सुपरफास्ट

यह ट्रेन हर गुरुवार को 30 नवंबर तक चलेग...
09 Nov,2017
Special fare train between Mumbai central and Lucknow to run till December 1st
Train number 09017 Mumbai Central - Lucknow weekly Superfast

This train will depart every Thursday up to November 30. From Mumbai Central it will depart at 07:45 PM and will arrive Lucknow at 08:40PM.

Train number 09018 Lucknow - Mumbai...
09 Nov,2017
गलत ट्रैक पर दौड़ा दी गई मुंबई लखनऊ स्पेशल ट्रेन
मुंबई से लखनऊ आ रही स्पेशल ट्रेन शुक्रवार की रात लखनऊ की जगह इलाहाबाद रूट पर दौड़ गई l जब डिप्टी ए...
05 Nov,2017
बांद्रा - अजमेर - बांद्रा विशेष किराया ट्रेन

बांद्रा - अजमेर विशेष किराया ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन का नंबर - 09017
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - विशेष ट्रेन
28 Mar,2017
Bandra – Ajmer – Bandra Special fare train

Bandra – Ajmer Special fare train

  • Train number – 09017
  • Train type – Special train
  • Date of run – April 2
  • Day of run - Sunday
  • Bandra departure time – 12:20AM midnight
  • Ajmer arri...
28 Mar,2017
09017 / 09018 Weekly Diwali Special Train between Bandra(T) and Allahabad

To provide an alternative and convenient method to passengers on the occasion of Diwali Western Railway has decided to run a weekly special train between Bandra (T) and Allahabad. It says that in order to meet the travel demand this festive sea...

28 Oct,2016