RailEnquiry

Loading..

07037 - Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special
सिकंदराबाद बीकानेर होलीडे स्पेशल
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Bikaner Jn (BKN)

07037 - Sc-bkn Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Secunderabad (SC)Source05:00 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kazipet (KZJ)06:54 am06:55 am139 KmsYes Mins-
3Ramagundam (RDM)07:59 am08:00 am241 KmsYes Mins-
4Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)08:59 am09:00 am313 KmsYes Mins-
5Balharshah (BPQ)11:30 am11:40 am383 KmsYes Mins-
6Nagpur (NGP)02:45 pm02:55 pm594 KmsYes Mins-
7Itarsi (ET)08:40 pm08:45 pm891 KmsYes Mins-
8Hoshangabad (HBD)09:03 pm09:05 pm909 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhopal (BPL)10:30 pm10:35 pm983 KmsYes Mins-
10Sehore (SEH)11:24 pm11:26 pm1022 KmsYes Mins-
11Shujalpur (SJP)12:06 am12:08 am1063 KmsYes Mins-
12Ujjain (UJN)02:00 am02:10 am1166 KmsYes Mins-
13Nagda (NAD)03:20 am03:50 am1221 KmsYes Mins-
14Kota (KOTA)06:15 am06:20 am1446 KmsYes Mins-
15Sawai Madhopur (SWM)08:00 am08:20 am1554 KmsYes Mins-
16Durgapura (DPA)10:18 am10:21 am1678 KmsYes Mins-
17Jaipur (JP)10:45 am10:55 am1685 KmsYes Mins-
18Phulera (FL)11:48 am11:50 am1740 KmsYes Mins-
19Makrana (MKN)12:52 pm12:55 pm1805 KmsYes Mins-
20Degana (DNA)01:28 pm01:31 pm1849 KmsYes Mins-
21Nokha (NOK)03:56 pm03:58 pm2002 KmsYes Mins-
22Nagaur (NGO)03:10 pm03:15 pm2066 KmsYes Mins-
23Bikaner (BKN)05:45 pmDestination2182 KmsYes Mins-

07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special Route Map

Date2nd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck

07037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Special Fare Special News

सिकंदराबाद और बीकानेर के बीच 22 साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद और बीकानेर के बीच 22 विशेष ट्रेनों को विवरण के अनुसार चलाया ...

17 May,2018
22 Summer Special Trains between Secunderabad and Bikaner ­­­­
22 special trains between Secunderabad and Bikaner will be run as per details -

Secunderabad – Bikaner Special
  • Train number 07037 weekly special will run from Secunderabad on every Sunday from May 20 to July 29.
17 May,2018
सिकंदराबाद - बीकानेर - सिकंदराबाद स्पेशल ट्रेन

सिकंदराबाद - बीकानेर विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 07037
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - हॉलिडे विशेष ट...
19 May,2017
Secunderabad – Bikaner – Secunderabad Special train

Secunderabad – Bikaner special train

  • Train number – 07037
  • Train type – holiday special train
  • Date of run – From July 2 to 24 September
  • Day of run – Sunday every week
  • Secunderabad de...
19 May,2017
सिकंदराबाद - बीकानेर - सिकंदराबाद वीकली स्पेशल

सिकंदराबाद - बीकानेर वीकली स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 07037
  • चलने की तिथि - 9 अप्रैल से 25 जून त...
08 Mar,2017
Secunderabad - Bikaner – Secunderabad Weekly Special

Secunderabad - Bikaner Weekly Special

  • Train number – 07037
  • Date of run – From April 9 to June 25
  • Day of run – Sunday
  • Secunderabad departure time – 11:00AM
  • Bikaner arrival time – 12:40...
08 Mar,2017