RailEnquiry

Loading..

05102 - Delhi - Chhapra Jansadharan Special

Delhi (DLI) Chhapra (CPR)

05102 - Dli-cpr Jansadharan Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Anand Vihar (ANVT)Source01:55 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Chitrakutdham K (CKTD)12:00 am06:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Delhi (DLI)12:00 am01:55 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
4Shivrampur (SWC)06:28 pm06:29 pm8 KmsYes Mins-
5Bharat Kup (BTKP)06:41 pm06:42 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
6Badausa (BUS)06:58 pm06:59 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
7Atarra (ATE)07:12 pm07:13 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
8Khurhand (KHU)07:30 pm07:31 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
9Dingwahi (DWI)07:44 pm07:45 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
10Banda (BNDA)07:59 pm08:00 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
11Khairar (KID)08:16 pm08:17 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
12Mataundh (MTH)08:31 pm08:32 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
13Kabrai (KBR)08:47 pm08:48 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
14Baripura (BPRA)09:03 pm09:04 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
15Mahoba (MBA)09:19 pm09:20 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
16Charkhari Road (CRC)09:35 pm09:36 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
17Kulpahar (KLAR)09:51 pm09:52 pm143 KmsYes Mins-
18Bela Tal (BTX)10:07 pm10:08 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
19Moradabad (MB)06:00 pm06:10 pm153 KmsYes Mins50 Mins
20Ghutai (GTI)10:23 pm10:24 pm164 KmsYes Mins-
21Harpalpur (HPP)10:39 pm10:40 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
22Rora (RORA)10:54 pm10:55 pm186 KmsYes Mins-
23Mau Ranipur (MRPR)11:10 pm11:11 pm196 KmsYes Mins-
24Ranipur Road (RNRD)11:26 pm11:27 pm206 KmsYes Mins-
25Teharka (TKA)11:42 pm11:43 pm217 KmsYes Mins-
26Magarpur (MGRR)11:55 pm11:56 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
27Nivari (NEW)12:06 am12:07 am229 KmsYes Mins-
28Barwa Sagar (BWR)12:21 am12:22 am238 KmsYes Mins-
29Bareilly (BE)07:38 pm07:40 pm244 KmsYes Mins76 Mins
30Orchha (ORC)12:36 am12:37 am249 KmsYes Mins-
31Jhansi (JHS)01:15 am12:00 am260 KmsYes Mins-
32Lucknow Nr (LKO)11:55 pm12:05 am479 KmsYes Mins-
33Faizabad (FD)02:58 am03:00 am606 KmsYes Mins-
34Ayodhya (AY)03:10 am03:10 am614 KmsYes Mins-
35Shahganj (SHG)05:20 am05:45 am711 KmsYes Mins-
36Khorason Road (KRND)06:08 am06:10 am733 KmsYes Mins-
37Azamgarh (AMH)06:45 am06:50 am768 KmsYes Mins-
38Muhammadabad (MMA)07:08 am07:10 am789 KmsYes Mins-
39Mau (MAU)07:35 am07:40 am811 KmsYes Mins-
40Ballia (BUI)09:15 am09:20 am880 KmsYes Mins-
41Chhapra (CPR)10:55 amDestination945 KmsYes Mins-

05102 Delhi - Chhapra Jansadharan Special Route Map

ClassSleeper3rd AC
Base Fare5851512
Reservation Charges2040
Superfast charges00
Fuel Charges00
GST00
Other Charges00
Catering Charges00
Dynamic Fare00
Total Fare6051630

05102 Delhi - Chhapra Jansadharan Special News

छपरा और दिल्ली के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष जनसाधारण ट्रेन

छपरा - दिल्ली जनसाधारण वीकली स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 05101
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - जनसाधारण वीकल...
02 Sep,2017