RailEnquiry

Loading..

05007 - Ramnagar - Howrah Special Fare Special
रामनगर हावड़ा एक्सप्रेस
Ramnagar (RMR) Howrah Jn (HWH)

05007 - Rmr Hwh Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Ramnagar (RMR)Source05:55 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kashipur (KPV)06:18 pm06:23 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
3Bazpur (BPZ)06:42 pm06:44 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
4Lal Kuan (LKU)07:40 pm07:55 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
5Pantnagar (PBW)08:07 pm08:09 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
6Kichha (KHH)08:19 pm08:21 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
7Baheri (BHI)08:36 pm08:38 pm118 KmsYes Mins-
8Bhojipura (BPR)09:20 pm09:25 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
9Izzatnagar (IZN)09:58 pm10:00 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
10Bareilly City (BC)10:35 pm10:40 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
11Bareilly (BE)11:10 pm11:15 pm169 KmsYes Mins-
12Sitapur City (SPC)01:50 am01:50 am326 KmsYes Mins-
13Sitapur Cant (SCC)02:10 am02:20 am331 KmsYes Mins-
14Gonda (GD)05:15 am05:20 am490 KmsYes Mins-
15Basti (BST)06:45 am06:50 am579 KmsYes Mins-
16Khalilabad (KLD)07:20 am07:22 am609 KmsYes Mins-
17Gorakhpur (GKP)08:20 am08:35 am643 KmsYes Mins-
18Kaptanganj (CPJ)09:20 am09:25 am682 KmsYes Mins-
19Padrauna (POU)09:50 am09:52 am714 KmsYes Mins-
20Tamkuhi Road (TOI)10:30 am10:32 am745 KmsYes Mins-
21Thawe (THE)12:20 pm12:25 pm781 KmsYes Mins-
22Siwan (SV)01:20 pm01:25 pm810 KmsYes Mins-
23Chhapra (CPR)03:15 pm03:20 pm870 KmsYes Mins-
24Sonpur (SEE)04:25 pm04:30 pm924 KmsYes Mins-
25Hajipur (HJP)04:40 pm04:45 pm930 KmsYes Mins-
26Shahpur Patoree (SPP)05:50 pm05:55 pm967 KmsYes Mins-
27Barauni (BJU)07:50 pm08:10 pm1017 KmsYes Mins-
28Kiul (KIUL)09:45 pm09:47 pm1057 KmsYes Mins-
29Jhajha (JAJ)11:25 pm11:30 pm1111 KmsYes Mins-
30Jasidih (JSME)12:30 am12:32 am1154 KmsYes Mins-
31Madhupur (MDP)12:58 am01:00 am1183 KmsYes Mins-
32Asansol (ASN)02:18 am02:20 am1265 KmsYes Mins-
33Durgapur (DGR)02:50 am02:52 am1308 KmsYes Mins-
34Barddhaman (BWN)04:33 am04:35 am1371 KmsYes Mins-
35Howrah (HWH)07:10 amDestination1466 KmsYes Mins-

05007 Ramnagar - Howrah Special Fare Special Route Map

05007 Ramnagar - Howrah Special Fare Special News

Weekly Holi special train between Ramnagar and Howrah
Ramnagar - Howrah Weekly special train
  • Train number 05007 will depart on 16, 23 February and March 2 and March 9.
  • Every Friday this special train will depart Ramnagar at 06:15 PM and will arrive Howrah at 07:10 AM on ...
14 Feb,2018
रामनगर और हावड़ा के बीच साप्ताहिक पूजा विशेष ट्रेन

रामनगर - हावड़ा वीकली पूजा विशेष

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 05007
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - साप्ताहिक पूजा वि...
16 Sep,2017
Weekly Pooja Special train between Ramnagar and Howrah

Ramnagar - Howrah Weekly Pooja Special

  • Train number - 05007
  • Train type - Weekly Pooja Special
  • Date of run - From September 22 to November 3
  • Day - Friday every week
  • Ramnagar departure time - 05:55PM...
16 Sep,2017
रामनगर - हावड़ा - रामनगर वाया गोरखपुर साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन मार्च से जुलाई तक

रामनगर - हावड़ा साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 05007
  • चलने की तिथि - 10 मार्च से 30 जू...
06 Mar,2017
Ramnagar – Howrah – Ramnagar via Gorakhpur weekly special train from March to July

Ramnagar – Howrah weekly special train

  • Train number – 05007
  • Date of run – From March 10 to June 30
  • Day of urn – Friday
  • Ramnagar departure time – 05:55PM
  • Gorakhpur arrival – 0...
06 Mar,2017
Ramnagar – Howrah – Ramnagar Weekly special from March

Ramnagar – Howrah weekly special

  • Train number – 05007
  • Date of run – March 3 to June 30
  • Day - Friday
  • Ramnagar departure – 05:55PM
  • Bareilly – 11:15PM
  • Gorakhpur – 08:35AM next ...
20 Feb,2017