RailEnquiry

Loading..

04998 - Bathinda - Varanasi Special Fare Special

Bhatinda Jn (BTI) Varanasi Jn (BSB)

04998 - Bti-bsb Exp Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Bhatinda (BTI)Source09:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Rampura Phul (PUL)09:48 pm09:50 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
3Barnala (BNN)10:38 pm10:40 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
4Dhuri (DUI)11:05 pm11:07 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
5Patiala (PTA)11:57 pm12:02 am148 KmsYes Mins-
6Rajpura (RPJ)12:23 am12:25 am173 KmsYes Mins-
7Ambala Cant (UMB)01:20 am01:25 am201 KmsYes Mins-
8Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD)02:10 am02:12 am252 KmsYes Mins-
9Saharanpur (SRE)02:50 am02:55 am282 KmsYes Mins-
10Roorkee (RK)03:20 am03:22 am317 KmsYes Mins-
11Laksar (LRJ)03:50 am03:52 am335 KmsYes Mins-
12Moradabad (MB)06:25 am06:35 am475 KmsYes Mins-
13Bareilly (BE)08:15 am08:18 am565 KmsYes Mins-
14Shahjehanpur (SPN)10:00 am10:02 am636 KmsYes Mins-
15Lucknow Nr (LKO)01:20 pm01:30 pm800 KmsYes Mins-
16Sultanpur (SLN)04:00 pm04:05 pm940 KmsYes Mins-
17Varanasi (BSB)07:20 pmDestination1083 KmsYes Mins-

04998 Bathinda - Varanasi Special Fare Special Route Map

04998 Bathinda - Varanasi Special Fare Special News

18 फेरों के लिए भटिंडा और वाराणसी के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन

भटिंडा-वाराणसी वीकली एक्सप्रेस विशेष

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04998
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - साप्ताहिक व...
26 Jul,2017
Weekly Special train between Bhatinda and Varanasi for 18 trips

Bhatinda-Varanasi Weekly Express Special

  • Train number - 04998
  • Train type - Weekly Special train
  • Date of run - From September 3 to October 29
  • Day of run - Sunday
  • Bhatinda departure time - 09:05PM<...
26 Jul,2017
भटिंडा - वाराणसी - भटिंडा वीकली स्पेशल ट्रेन 6 ट्रिप के लिए

भटिंडा - वाराणसी वीकली स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04 998
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - साप्ताहिक व...
18 Jul,2017
Bhatinda – Varanasi - Bhatinda Weekly Special Train for 6 trips

Bhatinda – Varanasi Weekly Special Train

  • Train number – 04998
  • Train type – Weekly Special train
  • Date of run – From July 23 to August 27
  • Day of run – Sunday
  • Bhatinda departure time –...
18 Jul,2017
Weekly Special train between Bhatinda and Varanasi

Bhatinda – Varanasi Weekly Special train

  • Train number – 04998
  • Train type – Weekly Special train
  • Date of run – From July 2 to August 16
  • Day of run – Sunday
  • Bhatinda departure time – ...
27 Jun,2017