RailEnquiry

Loading..

04917 - Saharanpur - Beas Special
सहारनपुर ब्यास स्पेशल
Saharanpur (SRE) Beas (BEAS)

04917 - Kir Fzr Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Katihar (KIR)Source11:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Saharanpur (SRE)12:00 am08:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Yamunanagar Jud (YJUD)08:58 pm09:00 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
4Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW)09:08 pm09:10 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
5Naugachia (NNA)12:43 am12:45 am57 KmsYes Mins-
6Ambala Cant (UMB)10:10 pm10:15 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
7Ambala City (UBC)10:25 pm10:27 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
8Rajpura (RPJ)10:47 pm10:49 pm109 KmsYes Mins-
9Khagaria (KGG)01:50 am01:55 am124 KmsYes Mins-
10Sirhind (SIR)11:15 pm11:17 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
11Barauni (BJU)02:45 am02:55 am179 KmsYes Mins-
12Hajipur (HJP)04:45 am04:50 am267 KmsYes Mins-
13Beas (BEAS)02:15 am12:00 am287 KmsYes Mins-
14Chhapra (CPR)06:40 am06:45 am327 KmsYes Mins-
15Siwan (SV)08:30 am08:35 am387 KmsYes Mins-
16Gorakhpur (GKP)10:30 am10:45 am505 KmsYes Mins-
17Basti (BST)12:00 pm12:05 pm569 KmsYes Mins-
18Mankapur (MUR)01:11 pm01:13 pm631 KmsYes Mins-
19Gonda (GD)01:45 pm01:50 pm658 KmsYes Mins-
20Sitapur (STP)05:25 pm05:30 pm818 KmsYes Mins-
21Bareilly (BE)08:36 pm08:38 pm979 KmsYes Mins-
22Moradabad (MB)10:25 pm10:32 pm1070 KmsYes Mins-
23Ludhiana (LDH)08:10 am08:20 am1457 KmsYes Mins-
24Jalandhar City (JUC)09:25 amDestination1514 KmsYes Mins-

04917 Saharanpur - Beas Special Route Map

Date3rd ACSleeperUpdatedRefresh
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
10 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck

04917 Saharanpur - Beas Special News

Saharanpur - Beas - Saharanpur Unreserved Special Trains for 4 trips
Saharanpur - Beas Unreserved Special Train
  • Train number - 04917
  • Date of departure from Saharanpur - August 31 and September 14
  • Saharanpur departure time - 08:50 PM in the night
  • Beas arrival time - 03:00 AM ne...
21 Aug,2018
Saharanpur - Beas - Saharanpur Unreserved Special Train
Saharanpur - Beas Unreserved Special 
  • Train number of this unreserved special is 04917
  • This special train will run from Saharanpur on June 29
  • Saharanpur departure time - 08:50 PM
  • Beas arrival time -...
14 Jun,2018
सहारनपुर और ब्यास के बीच अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन 25 और 27 मई को

सहारनपुर - ब्यास अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन नंबर 04917 विशेष 25 मई ...
16 May,2018
Saharanpur - Beas - Saharanpur Unreserved Special Train on May 25 & 27; details inside
Saharanpur - Beas Unreserved Special Train
  • Train number 04917 special will run from Saharanpur on May 25 and will depart at 08:50 PM in the evening.
  • Beas arrival time - 03:00 AM next day morning.
Beas - Saha...
16 May,2018
सहारनपुर और ब्यास के बीच अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन

सहारनपुर - ब्यास अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन नंबर 04917  सहारनपुर स...
03 May,2018
Saharanpur - Beas - Saharanpur Unreserved Special Train
Saharanpur - Beas Unreserved Special Train
  • Train number 04917 will run from Saharanpur on May 11.
  • Saharanpur departure time - 08:50 PM in the night
  • Beas arrival time - 03:00 AM next day
Beas - Sahara...
03 May,2018
Unreserved special train between Saharanpur and Beas
Saharanpur - Beas Unreserved Special Train
  • Train number - 04917
  • Date of service - March 30
  • Saharanpur departure time - 08:50 PM in the night
  • Beas arrival time - 03:00 AM next day morning
Beas...
22 Mar,2018
सहारनपुर और व्यास के बीच में अनारक्षित विशेष गाड़ी
उत्तर रेलवे यात्रियों की भारी भीड़ को देखते हुए सहारनपुर और व्यास के बीच में अनारक्षित विशेष ग...
08 Dec,2017
सहारनपुर और बीस के बीच अनारक्षित विशेष ट्रेन

सहारनपुर - बीस अनारक्षित विशेष

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04917
  • चलने की तिथि - 8 सितंबर, 15 और 22 सितंबर
05 Sep,2017
Unreserved special train between Saharanpur and Beas

Saharanpur - Beas unreserved special

  • Train number - 04917
  • Date of run - September 8, 15 and 22
  • Saharanpur departure time - 08:50PM
  • Beas arrival time - 03:00AM next day
  • Beas - ...
05 Sep,2017