RailEnquiry

Loading..

04417 - Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Special Fare Special

Pune Jn (PUNE) H Nizamuddin (NZM)

04417 - Pune-nzm Holi Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Pune (PUNE)12:00 am05:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Lonavala (LNL)06:20 am06:22 am64 KmsYes Mins-
3Kalyan (KYN)07:47 am07:50 am139 KmsYes Mins-
4Vasai Road (BSR)09:00 am09:10 am191 KmsYes Mins-
5Vapi (VAPI)10:43 am10:45 am314 KmsYes Mins-
6Surat (ST)12:10 pm12:12 pm406 KmsYes Mins-
7Vadodara (BRC)02:03 pm02:13 pm535 KmsYes Mins-
8Ratlam (RTM)06:20 pm06:30 pm797 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhawani Mandi (BWM)08:58 pm09:00 pm963 KmsYes Mins-
10Ramganj Mandi (RMA)09:18 pm09:20 pm991 KmsYes Mins-
11Kota (KOTA)10:10 pm10:20 pm1063 KmsYes Mins-
12Sawai Madhopur (SWM)11:38 pm11:40 pm1171 KmsYes Mins-
13Gangapur City (GGC)12:28 am12:30 am1234 KmsYes Mins-
14Hindaun City (HAN)01:03 am01:05 am1279 KmsYes Mins-
15Mathura (MTJ)03:19 am03:21 am1387 KmsYes Mins-
16H Nizamuddin (NZM)05:35 amDestination1520 KmsYes Mins-

04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Special Fare Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
22 Oct, 2020 (Thu)NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu)NeverCheck
Class1st AC2nd AC3rd AC
Base Fare418825901838
Reservation Charges605040
Superfast charges754545
Fuel Charges000
GST2171350
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare454028202020

04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin Ac Special Fare Special News

पुणे और हजरत निजामुद्दीन के बीच होली के अवसर पर 12 एसी वीकली सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

पुणे और हजरत निजामुद्दीन के बीच होली के अवसर पर 12 एसी वीकली सुपर...

15 Jan,2018
Weekly AC special trains between Pune and Hazrat Nizamuddin for Holi
12 AC Weekly Superfast Special trains o­n special fare will be run by Central Railway between Pune and Hazrat Nizamuddin for Holi as per details -

Train number 04417 Pune - Nizamuddin AC Weekly Special will run from February 22 to March 29...
15 Jan,2018
हजरत निजामुद्दीन और पुणे के बीच एसी सुपरफास्ट विशेष ट्रेन 2 नवंबर तक विस्तारित हुई

यात्रियों की सुविधा के लिए 04418/04417 हसरत निजामुद्दीन-पुणे वाया वसाई रोड साप्ताहिक एसी सुपरफास्ट ...

04 Aug,2017
पुणे और हज़रत निजामुद्दीन के बीच एसी वीकली सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल ट्रेन

पुणे - हज़रत निजामुद्दीन एसी सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04417
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी ...
24 Jun,2017
AC Weekly Superfast Special train between Pune and Hazrat Nizamuddin

Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Superfast Special

  • Train number - 04417
  • Train type - AC Weekly Special
  • Date of run - July 6 and July 13
  • Pune departure time - 05:15AM
  • Hazrat Nizamuddin arrival time - 0...
24 Jun,2017
पुणे और हज़रत निजामुद्दीन के बीच विशेष एसी साप्ताहिक ट्रेन

हज़रत निजामुद्दीन - पुणे एसी वीकली ग्रीष्म स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04418
  • ट्रेन का ...
21 Apr,2017
पुणे - हजरत निजामुद्दीन विशेष सुपरफास्ट एसी ट्रेन अप्रैल से जून तक

पुणे - हज़रत निजामुद्दीन साप्ताहिक विशेष एसी ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04417
  • ट्रेन का प्रक...
02 Apr,2017
Pune – Hazrat Nizamuddin special superfast AC train from April to June

Pune – Hazrat Nizamuddin weekly special AC train

  • Train number – 04417
  • Train type – AC weekly special
  • Date of run – From April 4 to June 29
  • Day of run – Thursday
  • Pune departure time ...
02 Apr,2017
Pune to Hazrat Nizamuddin AC weekly Special train is extended till January 12

Pune to Hazrat Nizamuddin AC weekly special train run is extended by central railway to clear the extra rush of passengers. This train will now run till January 12, 2017, the details for which is given below –

04417 AC weekly special...

04 Dec,2016