RailEnquiry

Loading..

04406 - Delhi - Darbhanga Ac Special Fare Summer Special

Delhi (DLI) Darbhanga Jn (DBG)

04406 - Dli-dbg Holi Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Delhi (DLI)Source11:15 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Haridwar (HW)12:00 am02:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Roorkee (RK)03:40 pm03:42 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
4Hapur (HPU)12:35 pm12:35 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
5Tapri (TPZ)04:25 pm04:27 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
6Gajraula (GJL)01:09 pm01:09 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
7Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)05:40 pm05:42 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
8Moradabad (MB)10:35 pm10:40 pm166 KmsYes Mins-
9Meerut City (MTC)06:45 pm06:47 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
10Rampur (RMU)02:28 pm02:28 pm188 KmsYes Mins-
11Ghaziabad (GZB)08:00 pm08:02 pm227 KmsYes Mins-
12New Delhi (NDLS)08:50 pm12:00 am252 KmsYes Mins-
13Bareilly (BE)12:05 am12:07 am257 KmsYes Mins-
14Shahjehanpur (SPN)04:23 pm04:23 pm322 KmsYes Mins-
15Roza (ROZA)04:31 pm04:31 pm329 KmsYes Mins-
16Hardoi (HRI)05:10 pm05:10 pm384 KmsYes Mins-
17Balamu (BLM)05:35 pm05:35 pm417 KmsYes Mins-
18Lucknow Nr (LKO)04:40 am12:00 am492 KmsYes Mins-
19Gonda (GD)09:00 pm09:05 pm603 KmsYes Mins-
20Basti (BST)10:25 pm10:30 pm692 KmsYes Mins-
21Gorakhpur (GKP)12:05 am12:15 am757 KmsYes Mins-
22Deoria Sadar (DEOS)01:05 am01:10 am806 KmsYes Mins-
23Siwan (SV)02:00 am02:05 am876 KmsYes Mins-
24Chhapra (CPR)03:40 am03:45 am936 KmsYes Mins-
25Hajipur (HJP)04:50 am04:55 am996 KmsYes Mins-
26Muzaffarpur (MFP)06:40 am06:45 am1049 KmsYes Mins-
27Samastipur (SPJ)07:30 am07:50 am1101 KmsYes Mins-
28Darbhanga (DBG)09:30 amDestination1139 KmsYes Mins-

04406 Delhi - Darbhanga Ac Special Fare Summer Special Route Map

Class3rd AC
Base Fare1603
Reservation Charges40
Superfast charges0
Fuel Charges0
GST82
Other Charges0
Catering Charges0
Dynamic Fare0
Total Fare1725

04406 Delhi - Darbhanga Ac Special Fare Summer Special News

दरभंगा और दिल्ली के बीच द्वी-साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन का विस्तार

दरभंगा - दिल्ली द्वि साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 04405 
  • संचाल...
07 May,2018
Bi-Weekly AC Express Special train between Delhi and Darbhanga

Delhi - Darbhanga Bi-Weekly AC Express

  • Train number - 04406
  • Train type - Bi-Weekly Special train
  • Date of run - From September 4 to October 30
  • Day of run - Monday and Thursday
  • Delhi departure time...
03 Aug,2017
Delhi – Darbhanga – Delhi Bi-Weekly Special Train to run for another 4 trips

Delhi – Darbhanga Bi – Weekly Special train

  • Train number – 04406
  • Train type – Bi-Weekly Special train
  • Date of run – From July 3 to July 13
  • Day of run – Monday and Thursday
  • Delhi de...
26 Jun,2017
दिल्ली - दरभंगा एसी एक्सप्रेस विशेष ट्रेन को 29 जून तक बढ़ाया गया

दिल्ली - दरभंगा एसी एक्सप्रेस विशेष ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04406
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्...
14 May,2017
Delhi – Darbhanga AC Express special train extended till June 29

Delhi – Darbhanga AC Express special train

  • Train number – 04406
  • Train type – AC special train
  • Date of run – till June 29
  • Day of run – Monday and Thursday
  • Delhi departure time – 11:1...
14 May,2017
दिल्ली और दरभंगा एसी विशेष ट्रेन वाया गोरखपुर एक जून से

दिल्ली - दरभंगा एसी स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 04406
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्पेशल ...
19 Apr,2017
Special AC Express between Delhi and Darbhanga to run from June 1

Delhi – Darbhanga AC Special Express

  • Train number – 04406
  • Train type – AC Special Express
  • Date of run – From June 1 to June 29
  • Day of run – Monday and Thursday
  • Delhi departure time ...
19 Apr,2017