RailEnquiry

Loading..

03135 - Kolkata - Chhapra Special Fare Special
कोलकाता छपरा स्पेशल
Kolkata (KOAA) Chhapra (CPR)

03135 - Koaa-cpr Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kolkata (KOAA)Source08:05 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Barddhaman (BWN)09:30 pm09:32 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
3Durgapur (DGR)10:17 pm10:19 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
4Asansol (ASN)10:49 pm10:53 pm203 KmsYes Mins-
5Chittaranjan (CRJ)11:13 pm11:15 pm228 KmsYes Mins-
6Madhupur (MDP)11:57 pm11:59 pm284 KmsYes Mins-
7Jasidih (JSME)12:23 am12:25 am313 KmsYes Mins-
8Jhajha (JAJ)01:45 am01:50 am357 KmsYes Mins-
9Kiul (KIUL)02:35 am02:37 am411 KmsYes Mins-
10Barauni (BJU)04:15 am04:25 am450 KmsYes Mins-
11Samastipur (SPJ)05:15 am05:20 am501 KmsYes Mins-
12Muzaffarpur (MFP)06:10 am06:15 am553 KmsYes Mins-
13Hajipur (HJP)07:30 am07:35 am607 KmsYes Mins-
14Sonpur (SEE)07:45 am07:47 am612 KmsYes Mins-
15Chhapra (CPR)10:00 amDestination666 KmsYes Mins-

03135 Kolkata - Chhapra Special Fare Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon)NeverCheck
Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare16691150440
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges000
Fuel Charges000
GST86600
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare18051250460

03135 Kolkata - Chhapra Special Fare Special News

कोलकाता - छपरा - आसनसोल के लिए विशेष ट्रेन

ट्रेन नंबर 03135 कोलकाता - छपरा विशेष हर सोमवार को 2 अप्रैल से 25 जून तक चलेगी |

  • कोलकाता प्रस्थ...
18 Jan,2018
Summer special train announced between Kolkata - Chhapra and Asansol
Train number 03135 Kolkata - Chhapra Special will run every Monday from April 2 to June 25.
  • Kolkata departure time - 08:05 PM in the evening
  • Chhapra arrival time - 10:00AM the next day morning
Train number 03136 Chhapra - ...
18 Jan,2018
Kolkata - Chhapra - Asansol Weekly Special train via Dankuni

Kolkata - Chhapra Weekly Special

  • Train number - 03135
  • Train type - Weekly Puja Special
  • Date of run - From September 18 to October 30
  • Day of run - Monday
  • Kolkata departure time - 08:05PM
  • C...
12 Aug,2017
कोलकाता - छपरा - आसनसोल साप्ताहिक समर स्पेशल ट्रेन

कोलकाता - छपरा साप्ताहिक समर स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 03135
  • चलने की तिथि - 10 अप्रैल स...
06 Mar,2017
Kolkata – Chhapra – Asansol Weekly summer special train

Kolkata – Chhapra Weekly Summer special train

  • Train number – 03135
  • Date of run – From April 10 to June 12
  • Day of run – Monday
  • Kolkata Departure time – 08:05PM
  • Chhapra arrival time –...
06 Mar,2017