RailEnquiry

Loading..

02822 - Santragachi - Pune Ac Sf Specialfare Special
संतरागाचीपुणे ए सी सु0फ़ा0 स्पेशल
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Pune Jn (PUNE)

02822 - Src-pune Ac Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Santragachi (SRC)Source06:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kharagpur (KGP)08:15 pm08:20 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
3Tatanagar (TATA)10:00 pm10:05 pm244 KmsYes Mins-
4Chakradharpur (CKP)10:50 pm10:55 pm307 KmsYes Mins-
5Rourkela (ROU)12:13 am12:28 am406 KmsYes Mins-
6Jharsuguda (JSG)01:58 am02:00 am507 KmsYes Mins-
7Champa (CPH)03:59 am03:59 am660 KmsYes Mins-
8Bilaspur (BSP)04:50 am05:00 am713 KmsYes Mins-
9Raipur (R)06:25 am06:30 am823 KmsYes Mins-
10Durg (DURG)07:18 am07:20 am860 KmsYes Mins-
11Nagpur (NGP)11:15 am11:25 am1124 KmsYes Mins-
12Bhusaval (BSL)04:30 pm04:40 pm1516 KmsYes Mins-
13Kalyan (KYN)10:40 pm10:42 pm1907 KmsYes Mins-
14Panvel (PNVL)11:35 pm11:40 pm1945 KmsYes Mins-
15Pune (PUNE)02:45 amDestination2065 KmsYes Mins-

02822 Santragachi - Pune Ac Sf Specialfare Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd AC
Base Fare30952167
Reservation Charges5040
Superfast charges4545
Fuel Charges00
GST160113
Other Charges00
Catering Charges00
Dynamic Fare00
Total Fare33502365

02822 Santragachi - Pune Ac Sf Specialfare Special News

संतरागाछी - पुणे - संतरागाछी सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल का चांपा स्टेशन पर ठहराव

ट्रेन संख्या 02822  / 02821  संतरागाछी - पुणे - संतरागाछी सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल का ...

30 Apr,2018
संतरागाछी और पुणे के बीच वाया टाटानगर, बिलासपुर साप्ताहिक एसी सुपरफास्ट विशेष ट्रेन

यात्रियों की अतिरिक्त संख्या को देखते हुए दक्षिण पूर्वी रेलवे ने संतरागाछी और पुणे के बीच एसी...

10 Feb,2018
AC special train between Santragachi and Pune
South Eastern Railway has decided to run 13 pairs of AC Superfast special train between Santragachi and Pune to clear extra rush of passengers during ensuing winter. The details of this special AC train are as follows -

These special AC t...
07 Nov,2017
संतरागाछी - पुणे - संतरागाछी एसी सुपरफास्ट विशेष अक्टूबर से नवंबर तक

संतरागछी - पुणे एसी सुपरफास्ट स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02822
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी सुपरफा...
14 Sep,2017
Santragachi - Pune - Santragachi AC Superfast Special from October to November

Santragachi – Pune AC superfast special

  • Train number – 02822
  • Train type – AC superfast special
  • Date of run – From October 7 to November 27
  • Day of run – Saturday
  • Santragachi departure...
14 Sep,2017
AC Special weekly train between Santragachi and Pune

Santragachi - Pune Weekly Special train

  • Train number - 02822 
  • Train type - AC Special weekly train
  • Date of run - From September 2 to October 2
  • Day of run - Saturday
  • Santragachi departure tim...
06 Jul,2017
AC special train between Pune and Santragachi extended; reservations are open

Central Railway has decided to extend weekly special train between Pune and Santragachi to run till August 28.

Accordingly train number 02821 Pune – Santragachi Weekly AC special will leave Pune at 10:30AM every Monday and will arri...

27 Jun,2017
संतरागछी और पुणे के बीच एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

संतरागाछी - पुणे एसी स्पेशल

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02822
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन
  • ...
22 Jun,2017
AC Special train between Santragachi and Pune

Santragachi - Pune AC Special

  • Train number – 02822
  • Train type – AC special train
  • Date of run – From July 1 to August 28
  • Day of run – Saturday
  • Santragachi departure time – 06:30...
22 Jun,2017