RailEnquiry

Loading..

02197 - Coimbatore - Jabalpur Sf Special
CBE-JBP SF SPL
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Jabalpur (JBP)

02197 - Cbe-jbp Sf Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Coimbatore (CBE)Source07:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Palakkad (PGT)08:10 pm08:15 pm54 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Shoranur (SRR)09:00 pm09:05 pm96 KmsYes Mins41 Mins
4Tirur (TIR)09:48 pm09:50 pm141 KmsYes Mins35 Mins
5Kozhikkode (CLT)10:35 pm10:40 pm182 KmsYes Mins31 Mins
6Vadakara (BDJ)11:23 pm11:25 pm228 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
7Thalassery (TLY)11:43 pm11:45 pm250 KmsYes Mins29 Mins
8Kannur (CAN)12:15 am12:25 am271 KmsYes Mins19 Mins
9Payyanur (PAY)12:58 am01:00 am305 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
10Kanhangad (KZE)01:23 am01:25 am334 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
11Kasaragod (KGQ)01:48 am01:50 am357 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
12Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ)02:45 am03:00 am403 KmsYes Mins-
13Mangaluru (MAJN)02:45 am03:00 am408 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
14Mulki (MULK)03:52 am03:54 am438 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
15Udupi (UD)04:24 am04:26 am474 KmsYes Mins-
16Kundapura (KUDA)04:56 am04:56 am505 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
17Mookambika Road (BYNR)05:26 am05:28 am541 KmsYes Mins-
18Kumta (KT)06:42 am06:44 am615 KmsYes Mins-
19Karwar (KAWR)07:30 am07:32 am692 KmsYes Mins-
20Madgaon (MAO)08:20 am08:30 am774 KmsYes Mins-
21Thivim (THVM)09:16 am09:18 am838 KmsYes Mins-
22Kudal (KUDL)09:58 am10:00 am909 KmsYes Mins-
23Kankavali (KKW)10:28 am10:30 am948 KmsYes Mins-
24Ratnagiri (RN)12:10 pm12:15 pm1104 KmsYes Mins-
25Chiplun (CHI)01:40 pm01:42 pm1210 KmsYes Mins-
26Khed (KHED)02:06 pm02:08 pm1251 KmsYes Mins-
27Roha (ROHA)04:55 pm05:00 pm1384 KmsYes Mins-
28Panvel (PNVL)06:05 pm06:10 pm1461 KmsYes Mins-
29Igatpuri (IGP)08:35 pm08:40 pm1577 KmsYes Mins-
30Manmad (MMR)10:20 pm10:23 pm1701 KmsYes Mins-
31Bhusaval (BSL)12:45 am12:55 am1885 KmsYes Mins-
32Khandwa (KNW)03:15 am03:20 am2009 KmsYes Mins-
33Harda (HD)04:13 am04:15 am2055 KmsYes Mins-
34Itarsi (ET)06:25 am06:35 am2192 KmsYes Mins-
35Pipariya (PPI)07:24 am07:26 am2259 KmsYes Mins-
36Gadarwara (GAR)08:00 am08:02 am2309 KmsYes Mins-
37Narsinghpur (NU)08:35 am08:37 am2353 KmsYes Mins-
38Jabalpur (JBP)10:20 amDestination2437 KmsYes Mins-

02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur Sf Special Route Map

Class2nd AC3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare31712238925
Reservation Charges504020
Superfast charges454530
Fuel Charges000
GST000
Other Charges000
Catering Charges000
Dynamic Fare000
Total Fare34302440975

02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur Sf Special News

जबलपुर और कोयंबटूर के बीच साप्ताहिक स्पेशल ट्रेन का विस्तार

जबलपुर - कोयंबटूर साप्ताहिक स्पेशल 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02198 
  • यह साप्ताहिक...
20 Jun,2018
Superfast special train between Coimbatore and Jabalpur stations
Superfast special train from Coimbatore and Jabalpur
  • Train number 02197 will run from Coimbatore on Monday every week from June 10 to July 2.
  • Coimbatore departure time - 07:05 PM in the evening
07 Jun,2018
जबलपुर और कोयम्बटूर के बीच चलने वाली साप्ताहिक विशेष की अवधी बढ़ी

गैर-मॉनसून समय सारणी 

जबलपुर - कोयंबटूर साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 

13 Feb,2018
कोयंबटूर से जबलपुर के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

कोयम्बटूर - जबलपुर विशेष रेलगाड़ी

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02197
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - विशेष किराया ...
01 Jul,2017
Special train between Coimbatore to Jabalpur

Coimbatore – Jabalpur special train

  • Train number – 02197
  • Train type – Special fare train
  • Date of run – From July 10 to September 25
  • Day of run – Monday
  • Coimbatore departure time – ...
01 Jul,2017
कोयम्बटूर और जबलपुर के बीच विशेष किराया ट्रेन जून में

कोयम्बटूर - जबलपुर विशेष किराया ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02197
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - विशेष किर...
29 Mar,2017
Special fare train between Coimbatore and Jabalpur announced

Coimbatore – Jabalpur special fare train

  • Train number – 02197
  • Train type – Special fare
  • Date of run – June 5
  • Day of run – Monday
  • Coimbatore departure time – 07:00PM
  • Jabalpur...
29 Mar,2017