RailEnquiry

Loading..

02171 - Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special
मुंबई सीएसटी जम्मू तवी स्पेशल
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Jammu Tawi (JAT)

02171 - Csmt-jat Super Fast Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source06:45 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Dadar (DR)06:58 am07:00 am8 KmsYes Mins-
3Kalyan (KYN)07:32 am07:35 am53 KmsYes Mins-
4Igatpuri (IGP)09:25 am09:30 am136 KmsYes Mins-
5Nasik Road (NK)10:20 am10:25 am187 KmsYes Mins29 Mins
6Manmad (MMR)11:13 am11:13 am260 KmsYes Mins26 Mins
7Jalgaon (JL)01:00 pm01:00 pm419 KmsYes Mins19 Mins
8Bhusaval (BSL)01:50 pm02:00 pm444 KmsYes Mins-
9Itarsi (ET)07:00 pm07:05 pm750 KmsYes Mins-
10Bhopal (BPL)08:55 pm09:00 pm842 KmsYes Mins-
11Jhansi (JHS)12:30 am12:40 am1132 KmsYes Mins-
12Agra Cantt (AGC)04:00 am04:05 am1347 KmsYes Mins-
13Delhi Safdarjng (DSJ)07:50 am08:00 am1539 KmsYes Mins-
14Ambala Cant (UMB)11:45 am11:55 am1740 KmsYes Mins-
15Ludhiana (LDH)02:05 pm02:15 pm1854 KmsYes Mins-
16Jalandhar Cant (JRC)03:13 pm03:15 pm1906 KmsYes Mins-
17Pathankot Cantt (PTKC)05:30 pm05:35 pm2019 KmsYes Mins-
18Jammu Tawi (JAT)08:00 pmDestination2122 KmsYes Mins-

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri)NeverCheck
6 Nov, 2020 (Fri)NeverCheck

02171 Mumbai Csmt - Jammu Tawi Ac Sf Special News

मुंबई सीएसटीएम और जम्मू तवी के बीच एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल

मुंबई सीएसटीएम - जम्मू तवी एसी सुपरफास्ट साप्ताहिक स्पेशल 

30 Jan,2018
AC Superfast weekly special trains between Mumbai CSTM and Jammu Tawi
Mumbai CSTM - Jammu Tawi AC superfast Weekly Specials
  • Train number 02171 Weekly AC Special train will run every Friday from April 6 to June 29.
  • Mumbai CSTM departure time - 06:45 AM
  • Jammu Tawi arrival time - 0...
30 Jan,2018
मुंबई सीएसटी से जम्मू तवी तक विशेष साप्ताहिक एसी ट्रेन

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी विशेष एसी ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी साप्...
22 Apr,2017
Special weekly AC train from Mumbai CST to Jammu Tawi

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi special AC train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC weekly Special
  • Date of run – From April 21 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 0...
22 Apr,2017
मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी - मुंबई सीएसटी एसी साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन 7 अप्रैल से

मुंबई सीएसटी - जम्मू तवी एसी स्पेशल ट्रेन

  • ट्रेन नंबर - 02171
  • ट्रेन का प्रकार - एसी स्पेश...
03 Apr,2017
Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi – Mumbai CST AC weekly special train from April 7

Mumbai CST – Jammu Tawi AC special train

  • Train number – 02171
  • Train type – AC special train
  • Date of run – From April 7 to June 30
  • Day of run – Friday
  • Mumbai CST departure time – 06:...
03 Apr,2017