RailEnquiry

Loading..

01664 - Habibganj - Dharwad Special Fare Special
HABIBGANJ-DHARWAR SPL EXP
Habibganj (HBJ) Dharwar (DWR)

01664 - Habibganj-dharwar Special Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Habibganj (HBJ)Source05:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
2Hoshangabad (HBD)06:03 pm06:05 pm67 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
3Itarsi (ET)06:35 pm06:40 pm85 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
4Khandwa (KNW)09:55 pm10:00 pm268 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
5Bhusaval (BSL)11:45 pm11:55 pm392 KmsYes Mins35 Mins
6Manmad (MMR)02:30 am02:35 am576 KmsYes Mins49 Mins
7Kopargaon (KPG)03:38 am03:40 am618 KmsYes Mins47 Mins
8Ahmadnagar (ANG)05:32 am05:35 am729 KmsYes Mins79 Mins
9Daund (DD)07:35 am07:55 am813 KmsYes Mins64 Mins
10Pune (PUNE)09:15 am09:30 am887 KmsYes Mins-
11Satara (STR)12:07 pm12:10 pm1033 KmsYes Mins-
12Karad (KRD)01:08 pm01:10 pm1091 KmsYes Mins-
13Sangli (SLI)02:17 pm02:20 pm1159 KmsYes Mins-
14Miraj (MRJ)02:50 pm03:00 pm1167 KmsYes Mins-
15Ghatprabha (GPB)04:15 pm04:16 pm1246 KmsYes Mins-
16Belagavi (BGM)05:08 pm05:10 pm1304 KmsYes Mins-
17Khanapur (KNP)05:46 pm05:46 pm1329 KmsYes Mins-
18Londa (LD)06:23 pm06:25 pm1355 KmsYes Mins-
19Dharwar (DWR)07:18 pm07:20 pm1425 KmsYes Mins-
20Hubballi (UBL)08:40 pmDestination1445 KmsYes Mins-

01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Special Fare Special Route Map

01664 Habibganj - Dharwad Special Fare Special News

धारवार और हबीबगंज के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष एक्सप्रेस ट्रेन

धारवार - हबीबगंज साप्ताहिक स्पेशल एक्सप्रेस 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01664 
  • यह विशेष ट्रेन ह...
18 Jun,2018
हबीबगंज और धारवाड़ के बीच साप्ताहिक विशेष किराया ट्रेन

हबीबगंज - धारवार साप्ताहिक विशेष किराया ट्रेन 

  • ट्रेन संख्या - 01664 
  • ...
29 Mar,2018
Habibganj – Dharwar – Habibganj Weekly Special fare train
Habibganj – Dharwar Weekly Special fare train
  • Train number - 01664
  • Date of operation - Every Friday from April 6 to June 29
  • Habibganj departure time - 05:00 PM
  • Dharwar arrival time - 07:30 PM Saturday eveni...
29 Mar,2018
Weekly Special fare train between Habibganj and Dharwad to run with revised destination
Habibganj - Dharwad - Habibganj Weekly Special fare train to run for 12 more trips with revised destinations to clear the extra rush of passengers during this winter season and Holi festival as per details - 

Train number 01664 Habibga...
17 Jan,2018
हबीबगंज से धारवाड़ के बीच विशेष ट्रेन

पश्चिम रेलवे ने ट्रेन नंबर 01664 / 63 हबीबगंज - हुब्बली स्पेशल ट्रेन को गाड़ी संख्या 01664  / 63 हबीबगंज - ध...

09 Jan,2018
Special train between Habibganj and Dharwar
Western Railway has converted train number 01664 / 63 Habibganj - Hubballi Special train into 01664 / 63 Habibganj - Dharwar special for the convenience of passengers.

Train number 01664 Habibganj - Dharwar Special
  • Date and d...
09 Jan,2018
Habibganj - Hubballi - Habibganj special train on special fare
Train number 01664 Habibganj - Hubballi Special fare train will run every Friday from December 15 to January 5. This train will depart Habibganj at 05:00PM in the evening and will arrive Hubballi at 08:40PM on Saturday.

Train number 01663 Hubb...
16 Dec,2017