RailEnquiry

Loading..

01661 - Habibganj - Puri Special Fare Special
HBJ-PURI SPL
Habibganj (HBJ) Puri (PURI)

01661 - Hbj-puri Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Habibganj (HBJ)Source07:20 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Hoshangabad (HBD)08:18 am08:20 am68 KmsYes Mins-
3Itarsi (ET)08:55 am09:20 am86 KmsYes Mins-
4Pipariya (PPI)10:13 am10:15 am153 KmsYes Mins-
5Narsinghpur (NU)11:13 am11:15 am247 KmsYes Mins-
6Jabalpur (JBP)12:30 pm12:40 pm331 KmsYes Mins-
7Katni South (KTES)01:50 pm01:55 pm421 KmsYes Mins-
8Shahdol (SDL)04:25 pm04:30 pm548 KmsYes Mins-
9Anuppur (APR)05:15 pm05:20 pm589 KmsYes Mins-
10Pendra Road (PND)06:13 pm06:15 pm639 KmsYes Mins-
11Bilaspur (BSP)08:20 pm08:35 pm740 KmsYes Mins-
12Raigarh (RIG)10:16 pm10:18 pm872 KmsYes Mins-
13Jharsuguda Road (JSGR)11:50 pm11:55 pm943 KmsYes Mins-
14Sambalpur City (SBPY)01:05 am01:10 am986 KmsYes Mins-
15Angul (ANGL)05:00 am05:02 am1136 KmsYes Mins-
16Talcher Road (TLHD)05:15 am05:17 am1149 KmsYes Mins-
17Dhenkanal (DNKL)05:58 am06:00 am1197 KmsYes Mins-
18Bhubaneswar (BBS)08:00 am08:05 am1259 KmsYes Mins-
19Khurda Road (KUR)08:30 am08:35 am1278 KmsYes Mins-
20Puri (PURI)10:00 am12:00 am1322 KmsYes Mins-

01661 Habibganj - Puri Special Fare Special Route Map

DateUpdatedRefresh
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue)NeverCheck
Class3rd ACSleeper
Base Fare1712680
Reservation Charges4020
Superfast charges00
Fuel Charges00
GST880
Other Charges00
Catering Charges00
Dynamic Fare00
Total Fare1840700

01661 Habibganj - Puri Special Fare Special News

Special train between Puri and Habibganj to run till September
Habibganj - Puri Special train
  • Train number 01661 will run every Tuesday from Habibganj upto September 25
  • Habibganj departure time is 07:20 AM
  • Puri arrival time is 08:45 AM Wednesday morning
Puri - Habibg...
31 Jul,2018
Special train between Habibganj and Puri from June 27
Habibganj - Puri Special
  • Train number 01661 Weekly Special train will run every Tuesday from June 27 to September 25.
  • Habibganj departure time - 07:20 AM
  • Puri arrival time - 08:45 Am on second day
Puri - ...
21 Jun,2018
हबीबगंज और पुरी के बीच ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष ट्रेन

हबीबगंज - पुरी ग्रीष्मकालीन विशेष ट्रेन 

  • इस साप्ताहिक विशेष ट्रेन ...
06 Apr,2018
Weekly Summer Special train between Habibganj and Bhopal
Habibganj - Puri Summer Special train
  • Train number of this weekly summer special train is 01661
  • Day and Date of operation - Every Tuesday from April 3 to June 26
  • Habibganj departure time -- 07:20 AM in the morning
06 Apr,2018
Special train between Habibganj and Puri to run till June 27 due to high demand
Train number 01661 Habibganj - Puri Special train
  • Date - Upto June 26
  • Habibganj departure time - 07:20AM every Tuesday morning
  • Puri arrival time - 08:45AM in the morning of second day 
Train number 0...
15 Jan,2018
हबीबगंज से पुरी के बीच चलने वाली विशेष ट्रेन में दो अतिरिक्त वातानुकूलित डिब्बे स्थाई रूप से जोड़े गए
यात्रियों की भारी भीड़ को देखते हुए हबीबगंज से पुरी को जाने वाली विशेष एक्सप्रेस ट्रेन में रेल...
11 Dec,2017
Habibganj to Puri special weekly train

Habibganj - Puri Special weekly train

  • Train number - 01661
  • Train type - Special weekly train
  • Date of run - From August 8 to August 22
  • Day of run - Tuesday every week
  • Habibganj departure time - 07...
09 Aug,2017