RailEnquiry

Loading..

K130 (97134) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
97134 - K130Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Source08:21 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)08:26 PM08:27 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)08:29 PM08:30 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)08:32 PM08:33 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:37 PM08:38 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)08:42 PM08:43 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)08:48 PM08:49 PM0 Mins18 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)08:52 PM08:53 PM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)08:57 PM08:58 PM0 Mins23 KMs1
10Nahur (NHU)09:00 PM09:01 PM0 Mins25 KMs1
11Bhandup (BND)09:03 PM09:04 PM0 Mins27 KMs1
12Vikhroli (VK)09:09 PM09:10 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Ghat Kopar (GC)09:13 PM09:14 PM0 Mins34 KMs1
14Vidyavihar (VVH)09:16 PM09:17 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
15Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:19 PM09:20 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
16Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)09:26 PM09:27 PM0 Mins43 KMs1
17Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:31 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1

K130 Fare    K130 Running Status