RailEnquiry

Loading..

A56 (95334) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
95334 - A56 () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Ambarnath (ABH)Source05:50 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Kalyan Jn. (KYN)06:04 PMDestination0 Mins7 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)06:24 PM06:25 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
4Thane (TNA)06:37 PM06:38 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
5Mulund (MLND)06:41 PM06:42 PM0 Mins29 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)06:49 PM06:50 PM0 Mins36 KMs1
7Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:57 PM06:58 PM0 Mins44 KMs1
8Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:05 PM07:06 PM0 Mins50 KMs1
9Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:11 PM07:12 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)07:21 PMDestination0 Mins59 KMs1

A56 Fare    A56 Running Status