RailEnquiry

Loading..

Tpty-mmc Memu Local (66014) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Arakkonam
66014 - Tpty-mmc Memu LocalArakkonam (AJJ)Chennai Central Suburban Station (MASS)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Arakkonam (AJJ)Source06:25 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Puliyamangalam (PLMG)06:29 PM06:30 PM1 Mins2 KMs1
3Mosur (MSU)06:32 PM06:33 PM1 Mins5 KMs1
4Tiruvalangadu (TO)06:37 PM06:38 PM1 Mins11 KMs1
5Manur (MAF)06:42 PM06:43 PM1 Mins15 KMs1
6S Panambakkam (SPAM)06:46 PM06:47 PM1 Mins18 KMs1
7Kadambattur (KBT)06:50 PM06:51 PM1 Mins21 KMs1
8Egattur Halt (EGT)06:54 PM06:55 PM1 Mins24 KMs1
9Tiruvallur (TRL)06:59 PM07:00 PM1 Mins27 KMs1
10Putlur Halt (PTLR)07:03 PM07:04 PM1 Mins30 KMs1
11Sevvapet Road (SVR)07:06 PM07:07 PM1 Mins33 KMs1
12Veppampattu (VEU)07:09 PM07:10 PM1 Mins36 KMs1
13Tiruninravur (TI)07:14 PM07:15 PM1 Mins40 KMs1
14Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)07:17 PM07:18 PM1 Mins43 KMs1
15Pattabiram (PAB)07:20 PM07:21 PM1 Mins45 KMs1
16Hindu College (HC)07:25 PM07:26 PM1 Mins51 KMs1
17Avadi (AVD)07:34 PM07:35 PM1 Mins54 KMs1
18Annanur (ANNR)07:38 PM07:39 PM1 Mins57 KMs1
19Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)07:41 PM07:42 PM1 Mins58 KMs1
20Ambattur (ABU)07:44 PM07:45 PM1 Mins60 KMs1
21Pattaravkkam (PVM)07:47 PM07:48 PM1 Mins61 KMs1
22Korattur (KOTR)07:50 PM07:51 PM1 Mins63 KMs1
23Villivakkam (VLK)07:53 PM07:54 PM1 Mins66 KMs1
24Perambur Lco Wk (PEW)07:56 PM07:57 PM1 Mins67 KMs1
25Perambur Crg Wk (PCW)07:58 PM07:59 PM1 Mins68 KMs1
26Perambur (PER)08:00 PM08:01 PM1 Mins69 KMs1
27Vyasarpadi Jeeva Nil (VJM)08:02 PM08:03 PM1 Mins71 KMs1
28Basin Bridge Jn (BBQ)08:05 PM08:06 PM1 Mins73 KMs1
29Chennai Central Suburban Station (MASS)08:25 PMDestination0 Mins75 KMs1

Tpty-mmc Memu Local Fare    Tpty-mmc Memu Local Running Status