RailEnquiry

Loading..

Passenger (51153) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
51153 - Passenger (CSMT)Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source05:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:32 AM05:35 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)05:57 AM06:00 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)06:20 AM06:25 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Shahad (SHAD)06:36 AM06:37 AM0 Mins56 KMs1
6Ambivli (ABY)06:41 AM06:42 AM0 Mins58 KMs1
7Titavala (TLA)06:46 AM06:47 AM0 Mins64 KMs1
8Khadavli (KDV)07:44 AM07:45 AM0 Mins71 KMs1
9Vasind (VSD)08:04 AM08:05 AM0 Mins79 KMs1
10Asangaon (ASO)08:09 AM08:10 AM0 Mins85 KMs1
11Atgaon (ATG)08:19 AM08:20 AM0 Mins95 KMs1
12Khardi (KE)08:33 AM08:34 AM0 Mins107 KMs1
13Kasara (KSRA)08:52 AM08:53 AM0 Mins121 KMs1
14Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 AM09:40 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
15Ghoti (GO)10:07 AM10:08 AM0 Mins146 KMs1
16Padli (PI)10:14 AM10:15 AM0 Mins155 KMs1
17Asvali (AV)10:21 AM10:23 AM0 Mins161 KMs1
18Lahavit (LT)10:31 AM10:32 AM0 Mins170 KMs1
19Devlali (DVL)10:42 AM10:43 AM0 Mins181 KMs1
20Nasik Road (NK)10:47 AM10:50 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
21Odha (ODHA)11:12 AM11:13 AM0 Mins199 KMs1
22Khervadi (KW)11:21 AM11:22 AM0 Mins206 KMs1
23Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 AM11:31 AM0 Mins212 KMs1
24Niphad (NR)11:39 AM11:40 AM0 Mins218 KMs1
25Ugaon (UGN)11:48 AM11:49 AM0 Mins226 KMs1
26Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 AM12:00 PM0 Mins235 KMs1
27Summit (SUM)12:13 PM12:14 PM0 Mins249 KMs1
28Manmad Jn. (MMR)01:10 PM01:15 PM0 Mins260 KMs1
29Panevadi (PNV)01:24 PM01:25 PM0 Mins265 KMs1
30Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 PM01:33 PM0 Mins273 KMs1
31Panjhan (PJN)01:39 PM01:40 PM0 Mins279 KMs1
32Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 PM01:50 PM0 Mins285 KMs1
33Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 PM01:59 PM0 Mins296 KMs1
34Naydongri (NI)02:08 PM02:09 PM0 Mins306 KMs1
35Hirapur (HPR)02:19 PM02:20 PM0 Mins320 KMs1
36Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)02:28 PM02:33 PM0 Mins327 KMs1
37Vaghli (VGL)02:41 PM02:42 PM0 Mins337 KMs1
38Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 PM02:49 PM0 Mins347 KMs1
39Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 PM02:56 PM0 Mins353 KMs1
40Galan (GAA)03:03 PM03:04 PM0 Mins362 KMs1
41Pachora Jn. (PC)03:13 PM03:16 PM0 Mins372 KMs1
42Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 PM03:22 PM0 Mins380 KMs1
43Maheji (MYJ)03:29 PM03:30 PM0 Mins388 KMs1
44Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 PM03:40 PM0 Mins399 KMs1
45Shirsoli (SS)04:29 PM04:30 PM0 Mins409 KMs1
46Jalgaon (JL)04:45 PM04:50 PM0 Mins420 KMs1
47Bhadli (BDI)05:24 PM05:25 PM0 Mins431 KMs1
48Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)05:55 PMDestination0 Mins444 KMs1

Passenger Fare    Passenger Running Status