RailEnquiry

Loading..

Pnbe Premium Sp (02053) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
02053 - Pnbe Premium Sp () ()Tue
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source01:30 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:42 PM01:45 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:22 PM02:25 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)04:00 PM04:05 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)04:55 PM05:00 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:47 PM05:50 PM0 Mins260 KMs1
7Jalgaon (JL)07:28 PM07:30 PM0 Mins420 KMs1
8Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)08:00 PM08:10 PM0 Mins444 KMs1
9Khandwa Jn. (KNW)11:15 PM11:20 PM0 Mins568 KMs1
10Itarsi Jn. (ET)02:00 AM02:10 AM0 Mins751 KMs1
11Jabalpur (JBP)05:55 AM06:05 AM0 Mins996 KMs1
12Katni Jn. (KTE)07:15 AM07:20 AM0 Mins1087 KMs1
13Satna (STA)08:35 AM08:40 AM0 Mins1185 KMs1
14Manikpur Jn. (MKP)09:20 AM09:25 AM0 Mins1262 KMs1
15Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI)10:40 AM10:45 AM0 Mins1361 KMs1
16Pt Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)02:05 PM02:20 PM0 Mins1501 KMs1
17Buxar (BXR)03:30 PM03:32 PM0 Mins1594 KMs1
18Ara (ARA)04:20 PM04:22 PM0 Mins1662 KMs1
19Patna Jn. (PNBE)06:30 PMDestination0 Mins1711 KMs1

Pnbe Premium Sp Fare    Pnbe Premium Sp Running Status