RailEnquiry

Loading..

Pnbe Premium Sp (02053) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
02053 - Pnbe Premium Sp () ()Tue
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source01:30 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:42 PM01:45 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:22 PM02:25 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)04:00 PM04:05 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)04:55 PM05:00 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:47 PM05:50 PM0 Mins260 KMs1
7Jalgaon (JL)07:28 PM07:30 PM0 Mins420 KMs1
8Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)08:00 PM08:10 PM0 Mins444 KMs1
9Khandwa Jn. (KNW)11:15 PM11:20 PM0 Mins568 KMs1
10Itarsi Jn. (ET)02:00 AM02:10 AM0 Mins751 KMs1
11Jabalpur (JBP)05:55 AM06:05 AM0 Mins996 KMs1
12Katni Jn. (KTE)07:15 AM07:20 AM0 Mins1087 KMs1
13Satna (STA)08:35 AM08:40 AM0 Mins1185 KMs1
14Manikpur Jn. (MKP)09:20 AM09:25 AM0 Mins1262 KMs1
15Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI)10:40 AM10:45 AM0 Mins1361 KMs1
16Pt Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Jn (DDU)02:05 PM02:20 PM0 Mins1501 KMs1
17Buxar (BXR)03:30 PM03:32 PM0 Mins1594 KMs1
18Ara (ARA)04:20 PM04:22 PM0 Mins1662 KMs1
19Patna Jn. (PNBE)06:30 PMDestination0 Mins1711 KMs1

Pnbe Premium Sp Fare    Pnbe Premium Sp Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

02053 train running status02053live status02053 train seat availabilitydiwali special train from ndls to dos 2018special trains for diwali 2018 from ndls to cprspecial train for diwali 2017 ndls to siwan