RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt-bsl Special (01279) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01279 - Csmt-bsl Special () ()Fri
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)12:00 AM02:20 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:31 PM02:33 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)02:56 PM02:58 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)03:08 PM03:10 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Kasara (KSRA)04:28 PM04:30 PM0 Mins120 KMs1
6Igatpuri (IGP)05:08 PM05:10 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
7Devlali (DVL)05:38 PM05:40 PM0 Mins181 KMs1
8Nasik Road (NK)05:48 PM05:50 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
9Manmad Jn. (MMR)06:38 PM06:40 PM0 Mins260 KMs1
10Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)07:18 PM07:20 PM0 Mins327 KMs1
11Pachora Jn. (PC)07:45 PM07:47 PM0 Mins372 KMs1
12Jalgaon (JL)08:18 PM08:20 PM0 Mins419 KMs1
13Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)08:50 PMDestination0 Mins444 KMs1

Csmt-bsl Special Fare    Csmt-bsl Special Running Status