RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt-ngp Super Fast Special (01011) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01011 - Csmt-ngp Super Fast Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source12:20 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:32 AM12:35 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)01:07 AM01:10 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:33 AM01:36 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Igatpuri (IGP)03:30 AM03:35 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
6Nasik Road (NK)04:23 AM04:26 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
7Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:27 AM05:30 AM0 Mins260 KMs1
8Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)06:08 AM06:10 AM0 Mins327 KMs1
9Jalgaon (JL)07:03 AM07:05 AM0 Mins419 KMs1
10Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)07:50 AM07:55 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
11Malkapur (MKU)08:20 AM08:22 AM0 Mins494 KMs1
12Shegaon (SEG)09:10 AM09:12 AM0 Mins546 KMs1
13Akola Jn. (AK)09:50 AM09:53 AM0 Mins583 KMs1
14Badnera Jn. (BD)11:50 AM11:55 AM0 Mins662 KMs1
15Chandur (CND)12:15 PM12:17 PM0 Mins691 KMs1
16Dhamangaon (DMN)12:28 PM12:30 PM0 Mins708 KMs1
17Pulgaon Jn. (PLO)12:48 PM12:50 PM0 Mins728 KMs1
18Wardha Jn. (WR)01:20 PM01:23 PM0 Mins757 KMs1
19Nagpur Jn. (NGP)02:45 PMDestination0 Mins836 KMs1

Csmt-ngp Super Fast Special Fare    Csmt-ngp Super Fast Special Running Status