RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ltt-ngp Spl One Trip (01011) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01011 - Ltt-ngp Spl One Trip () ()Sat
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)12:00 AM12:20 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:37 AM12:40 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)01:07 AM01:10 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:32 AM01:35 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Igatpuri (IGP)03:40 AM03:45 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
6Nasik Road (NK)04:27 AM04:30 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
7Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:27 AM05:30 AM0 Mins260 KMs1
8Jalgaon (JL)07:08 AM07:10 AM0 Mins419 KMs1
9Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)07:35 AM07:45 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
10Malkapur (MKU)08:18 AM08:20 AM0 Mins494 KMs1
11Shegaon (SEG)08:58 AM09:00 AM0 Mins546 KMs1
12Akola Jn. (AK)09:25 AM09:28 AM0 Mins583 KMs1
13Murtajapur Jn. (MZR)10:02 AM10:05 AM0 Mins621 KMs1
14Badnera Jn. (BD)11:02 AM11:05 AM0 Mins662 KMs1
15Dhamangaon (DMN)11:41 AM11:42 AM0 Mins708 KMs1
16Pulgaon Jn. (PLO)11:58 AM11:59 AM0 Mins728 KMs1
17Wardha Jn. (WR)12:32 PM12:35 PM0 Mins757 KMs1
18Nagpur Jn. (NGP)02:20 PMDestination0 Mins836 KMs1

Ltt-ngp Spl One Trip Fare    Ltt-ngp Spl One Trip Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

01011 train live status01011 train seat availability01011 train running status