RailEnquiry

Loading..

78816 Drz Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Dalli Rajhara SourceNo Delay
2 Kusumkasa 05:56 AMNo Delay
3 BSBH 06:04 AMNo Delay
4 Balod 06:14 AMNo Delay
5 Latabor 06:29 AMNo Delay
6 Sikosa 06:37 AMNo Delay
7 Gundardehi 06:47 AMNo Delay
8 Risama 07:01 AMNo Delay
9 Pauwara Halt 07:09 AMNo Delay
10 Marauda 07:18 AMNo Delay
11 Durg 07:55 AMNo Delay
12 Bhilainagar 08:11 AMNo Delay
13 Bhilai Pwr Hs 08:16 AMNo Delay
14 Bhilai 08:21 AMNo Delay
15 Devbaloda Chrda 08:26 AMNo Delay
16 Kumhari 08:35 AMNo Delay
17 Sarona 08:44 AMNo Delay
18 Saraswatinagar 08:50 AMNo Delay
19 Raipur Jn 09:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 03:04 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

78816 running statusdurg station rajhara train timing train late in afternoondalli rajhara to durg live running status