RailEnquiry

Loading..

78815 R Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Raipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Saraswatinagar 09:25 AMNo Delay
3 Sarona 09:30 AMNo Delay
4 Kumhari 09:36 AMNo Delay
5 GCAB 09:43 AMNo Delay
6 Bhilai 09:48 AMNo Delay
7 Bhilai Pwr Hs 09:53 AMNo Delay
8 Bhilainagar 10:04 AMNo Delay
9 Durg 10:13 AMNo Delay
10 Marauda 10:38 AMNo Delay
11 Pauwara Halt 10:55 AMNo Delay
12 Risama 11:03 AMNo Delay
13 Gundardehi 11:16 AMNo Delay
14 Sikosa 11:26 AMNo Delay
15 Latabor 11:34 AMNo Delay
16 Balod 11:48 AMNo Delay
17 BSBH 12:01 PMNo Delay
18 Kusumkasa 12:09 PMNo Delay
19 Dalli Rajhara 12:26 PMNo Delay
20 SHIT 12:42 PMNo Delay
21 Gudum 12:52 PMNo Delay
22 BPTP 01:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 11:14 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

78815 live train statusjharsuguda raupur pass runnung starus livecurrent running status of dalli rajhara to durg raupur passengertrain running statusrailenquiry inrail enquiry