RailEnquiry

Loading..

78534 Vzm Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Vizianagram Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nellimaria 08:37 PMNo Delay
3 Garividi 08:48 PMNo Delay
4 Chipurupalle 08:55 PMNo Delay
5 Batuva 09:01 PMNo Delay
6 Sigadam 09:09 PMNo Delay
7 Ponduru 09:19 PMNo Delay
8 Dusi 09:29 PMNo Delay
9 Srikakulam Road 09:37 PMNo Delay
10 Urlam 09:50 PMNo Delay
11 Tilaru 09:59 PMNo Delay
12 Hrschndrapuram 10:06 PMNo Delay
13 Kotabommali 10:14 PMNo Delay
14 Dindu G Puram H 10:21 PMNo Delay
15 Naupada Jn 10:30 PMNo Delay
16 Routhpuram Halt 10:37 PMNo Delay
17 Pundi 10:46 PMNo Delay
18 Palasa 11:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

today railway enquiry in vizianagarampalasa paradeep dmu live statusdmu train running statusvzm to bza trainsvzm railway enquiry numbervzm to palasa trains