RailEnquiry

Loading..

77672 Mbnr Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mahbubnagar SourceNo Delay
2 Yenugonda 06:50 AMNo Delay
3 Diviti Palli 06:54 AMNo Delay
4 Jadcherla 07:03 AMNo Delay
5 Gollapally 07:12 AMNo Delay
6 Rajapur 07:19 AMNo Delay
7 Rangareddy Guda 07:24 AMNo Delay
8 Balanagar 07:32 AMNo Delay
9 Burgula Halt 07:37 AMNo Delay
10 Shadnagar 07:53 AMNo Delay
11 Hbl Nagar 08:05 AMNo Delay
12 Timmapur 08:10 AMNo Delay
13 Umdanagar 08:23 AMNo Delay
14 Budvel 08:31 AMNo Delay
15 Npa Shvrampalli 08:34 AMNo Delay
16 Falaknuma 08:49 AMNo Delay
17 Huppuguda 08:52 AMNo Delay
18 Yakutpura Kcg 08:56 AMNo Delay
19 Dabirpura 08:58 AMNo Delay
20 Malakpet 09:01 AMNo Delay
21 Kacheguda 09:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 07:54 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

77672 statusmahabubnagar to budvel passenger trains77672 train livetrain mbnr to tptymbnr to tirupatimbnr train dep