RailEnquiry

Loading..

75750 Teta - Kir Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Telta SourceNo Delay
2 Ajharail 03:06 PMNo Delay
3 Sudhani 03:13 PMNo Delay
4 Sanjay Gram 03:20 PMNo Delay
5 Barsoi Jn 03:29 PMNo Delay
6 Mukuria 03:39 PMNo Delay
7 Salmari 03:47 PMNo Delay
8 Meenapur 03:55 PMNo Delay
9 Jhaua 04:03 PMNo Delay
10 Bishanpur Halt 04:09 PMNo Delay
11 Sonaili 04:15 PMNo Delay
12 Gorphar 04:23 PMNo Delay
13 Dandkhora 04:29 PMNo Delay
14 Nayatola 04:36 PMNo Delay
15 Katihar Jn 05:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 09:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

75750 live running traintrain no 75750train stetastrain raning stetasruning train stetas