RailEnquiry

Loading..

75288 Spj- Shc Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhagwanpur Desu 06:26 PMNo Delay
3 Angar Ghat 06:35 PMNo Delay
4 Narhan 06:45 PMNo Delay
5 Rusera Ghat 06:53 PMNo Delay
6 Mabbi Halt 07:01 PMNo Delay
7 Naya Nagar 07:15 PMNo Delay
8 Baraipura Halt 07:24 PMNo Delay
9 Hasanpur Road 07:49 PMNo Delay
10 Shasan Halt 07:59 PMNo Delay
11 Drsksn Garhpura 08:04 PMNo Delay
12 Sonma Pranpur 08:13 PMNo Delay
13 Salauna 08:19 PMNo Delay
14 Imli 08:37 PMNo Delay
15 Paharjagangaur Halt 08:46 PMNo Delay
16 Olapur 08:51 PMNo Delay
17 Khagaria Jn 09:20 PMNo Delay
18 Mansi Jn 09:35 PMNo Delay
19 Badla Ghat 09:49 PMNo Delay
20 Dhamara Ghat 09:58 PMNo Delay
21 Fungo Halt 10:06 PMNo Delay
22 Koparia 10:12 PMNo Delay
23 S Bakhtiyarpur 10:25 PMNo Delay
24 Sonbarsa Kcheri 10:36 PMNo Delay
25 Parminiya Halt 10:45 PMNo Delay
26 Saharsa Jn 11:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 10:36 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations