RailEnquiry

Loading..

75237 Mfp-nke Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Muzaffarpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kaparpura 10:03 PMNo Delay
3 Kanti 10:11 PMNo Delay
4 Piparahan Halt 10:19 PMNo Delay
5 Motipur 10:30 PMNo Delay
6 Mahwal 10:41 PMNo Delay
7 Mehsi 10:49 PMNo Delay
8 Chakia 10:58 PMNo Delay
9 Pipra 11:10 PMNo Delay
10 Jiwdhara 11:23 PMNo Delay
11 Motihari Court 11:32 PMNo Delay
12 Bapudm Motihari 11:38 PMNo Delay
13 Semra 11:51 PMNo Delay
14 Sagauli Jn 12:14 AMNo Delay
15 Majhowlia 12:26 AMNo Delay
16 Bettiah 12:39 AMNo Delay
17 Kumarbagh 12:48 AMNo Delay
18 Chanpatia 12:58 AMNo Delay
19 Sathi 01:08 AMNo Delay
20 Narkatiaganj Jn 02:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 04:00 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations