RailEnquiry

Loading..

75133 Cpr-arj Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Gautamsthan 07:43 AMNo Delay
3 Revelganj Ghat Halt 07:53 AMNo Delay
4 Manjhi 08:02 AMNo Delay
5 Bakulha 08:15 AMNo Delay
6 Suraimanpur 08:42 AMNo Delay
7 Dal Chapra 08:52 AMNo Delay
8 Reoti 09:01 AMNo Delay
9 Sahatwar 09:11 AMNo Delay
10 Chhata Aschaura 09:23 AMNo Delay
11 Bansdih Road 09:31 AMNo Delay
12 Ballia 09:48 AMNo Delay
13 Sagarpali 10:03 AMNo Delay
14 Phephna Jn 10:16 AMNo Delay
15 Chit Baragaon 10:26 AMNo Delay
16 Tajpur Dehma 10:35 AMNo Delay
17 Karimuddin Pur 10:48 AMNo Delay
18 Dhondha Dih 11:01 AMNo Delay
19 Yusufpur 11:16 AMNo Delay
20 Shahbaz Kuli 11:31 AMNo Delay
21 FPAW 11:39 AMNo Delay
22 Ghazipur Ghat 11:45 AMNo Delay
23 Ghazipur City 11:55 AMNo Delay
24 Ankuspur 12:11 PMNo Delay
25 Saheri 12:22 PMNo Delay
26 Nandganj 12:40 PMNo Delay
27 Basuchak 12:54 PMNo Delay
28 Taraon 01:01 PMNo Delay
29 Saiyedpur Bhtri 01:33 PMNo Delay
30 Aunrihar Jn 01:58 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 07:01 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations