RailEnquiry

Loading..

74954 Juc-jjj Dmu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jalandhar City SourceNo Delay
2 Jalandhar Cant 02:07 PMNo Delay
3 Chiheru 02:15 PMNo Delay
4 Phagwara Jn 02:26 PMNo Delay
5 Mandhali 02:36 PMNo Delay
6 Kulthamabdullashah Halt 02:42 PMNo Delay
7 Bahram 02:48 PMNo Delay
8 Malupota 02:58 PMNo Delay
9 Banga 03:04 PMNo Delay
10 Khatkar Kalan J 03:12 PMNo Delay
11 Kariha 03:18 PMNo Delay
12 N S Doaba Jn 03:28 PMNo Delay
13 Garhshankar 04:23 PMNo Delay
14 Satnaur Badesron 04:30 PMNo Delay
15 Saila Khurd 04:37 PMNo Delay
16 Mahngarwl Doaba 04:44 PMNo Delay
17 Jaijon Doaba 04:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 01:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

current running status of train no 7495474954 train statustrain no jamui to lakisar live running