RailEnquiry

Loading..

74951 Jjj-juc Dmu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jaijon Doaba SourceNo Delay
2 Mahngarwl Doaba 10:31 AMNo Delay
3 Saila Khurd 10:37 AMNo Delay
4 Satnaur Badesron 10:44 AMNo Delay
5 Garhshankar 10:51 AMNo Delay
6 N S Doaba Jn 11:43 AMNo Delay
7 Kariha 11:56 AMNo Delay
8 Khatkar Kalan J 12:02 PMNo Delay
9 Banga 12:06 PMNo Delay
10 Malupota 12:13 PMNo Delay
11 Bahram 12:20 PMNo Delay
12 Kulthamabdullashah Halt 12:28 PMNo Delay
13 Mandhali 12:35 PMNo Delay
14 Phagwara Jn 12:46 PMNo Delay
15 Chiheru 12:56 PMNo Delay
16 Jalandhar Cant 01:14 PMNo Delay
17 Jalandhar City 01:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:57 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations