RailEnquiry

Loading..

74028 Btu-dli Demu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Baraut SourceNo Delay
2 Barka 07:04 PMNo Delay
3 Alawalpur I Pur 07:09 PMNo Delay
4 Sujra 07:14 PMNo Delay
5 Bagpat Road 07:22 PMNo Delay
6 Ahera Halt 07:37 PMNo Delay
7 Sanhera Halt 07:42 PMNo Delay
8 Khekra 07:56 PMNo Delay
9 Fakharpur Halt 08:11 PMNo Delay
10 Gotra Halt 08:16 PMNo Delay
11 Nursratabad Kharkhar 08:22 PMNo Delay
12 Noli 08:29 PMNo Delay
13 Behta Hazipur Halt 08:45 PMNo Delay
14 Delhi Shahdara 08:58 PMNo Delay
15 Delhi 09:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 May, 2022 @ 08:55 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

74028 train running status74028live statuslive running status train jalandhar to baraut