RailEnquiry

Loading..

73443 Hsda- Bgp Dmu Pgr Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hansdiha SourceNo Delay
2 Kumradol 03:39 PMNo Delay
3 DANE 03:51 PMNo Delay
4 Pandetola 03:56 PMNo Delay
5 Mandar Hill 04:08 PMNo Delay
6 Mandar Vidyapith Halt 04:19 PMNo Delay
7 Panjwara Road 04:28 PMNo Delay
8 Barahat 04:38 PMNo Delay
9 Punsia 04:47 PMNo Delay
10 Pipradih 04:57 PMNo Delay
11 Dhauni 05:03 PMNo Delay
12 Bela 05:12 PMNo Delay
13 Sanjha 05:19 PMNo Delay
14 Tikani 05:28 PMNo Delay
15 Jagdishpur 05:35 PMNo Delay
16 Hatpuraini 05:42 PMNo Delay
17 Gani Dham Halt 05:48 PMNo Delay
18 Kollikhutaha 05:56 PMNo Delay
19 Bhagalpur 06:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 06:14 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations