RailEnquiry

Loading..

73441 Hsda - Bgp Demu Pgr Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hansdiha SourceNo Delay
2 Kumradol 11:04 AMNo Delay
3 DANE 11:16 AMNo Delay
4 Pandetola 11:21 AMNo Delay
5 Mandar Hill 11:35 AMNo Delay
6 Mandar Vidyapith Halt 11:44 AMNo Delay
7 Panjwara Road 11:53 AMNo Delay
8 Barahat 12:04 PMNo Delay
9 Punsia 12:14 PMNo Delay
10 Pipradih 12:24 PMNo Delay
11 Dhauni 12:30 PMNo Delay
12 Bela 12:39 PMNo Delay
13 Sanjha 12:46 PMNo Delay
14 Tikani 01:00 PMNo Delay
15 Jagdishpur 01:12 PMNo Delay
16 Hatpuraini 01:19 PMNo Delay
17 Gani Dham Halt 01:25 PMNo Delay
18 Kollikhutaha 01:33 PMNo Delay
19 Bhagalpur 01:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 11:35 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations