RailEnquiry

Loading..

73432 Jmp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jamalpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Patam Halt 03:35 PMNo Delay
3 Ratanpur 03:41 PMNo Delay
4 Rishikund 03:46 PMNo Delay
5 Bariarpur 03:51 PMNo Delay
6 Kalyanpur Road 04:00 PMNo Delay
7 Ghorghat 04:05 PMNo Delay
8 Khariapipra Halt 04:11 PMNo Delay
9 Gangani 04:15 PMNo Delay
10 Kamarganj 04:21 PMNo Delay
11 Sultanganj 04:27 PMNo Delay
12 Abjuganj 04:32 PMNo Delay
13 Maheshi 04:38 PMNo Delay
14 Akbarnagar 04:44 PMNo Delay
15 Chhit Makhanpur 04:50 PMNo Delay
16 Murarpur 04:54 PMNo Delay
17 Nathnagar 05:01 PMNo Delay
18 Bhagalpur 05:09 PMNo Delay
19 Sabaur 05:24 PMNo Delay
20 Lailakh Mamlkha 05:44 PMNo Delay
21 Ghoga 05:53 PMNo Delay
22 Ekchari 06:01 PMNo Delay
23 Kahalgaon 06:08 PMNo Delay
24 Bikram Shila 06:20 PMNo Delay
25 Shivanarayanpur 06:28 PMNo Delay
26 Lakshmipur Bhorang 06:37 PMNo Delay
27 Pirpainti 06:45 PMNo Delay
28 Ammapali 06:52 PMNo Delay
29 Mirza Cheuki 06:58 PMNo Delay
30 Karamtola 07:07 PMNo Delay
31 Sahibganj Jn 07:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 04:59 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations